List of Cities

Šahrak

Shahrak Sharak, Ġawr, Afghanistan

Sang-e Čārak

Sang Čarak Sang Charak, Sar-e Pul, Afghanistan

Sangīn

Sangin, Hilmand, Afghanistan

Sarawbi

Sarowbi Sarōbi Sarobi Saraowbī Saraobi, Kabul, Afghanistan

Sar-e Pul

Sar-e Pol Sar-i Pol Sari Pol Sar-i-Pul, Sar-e Pul, Afghanistan

Sharan

Zareh Šaran Zareh Sharan Sheran, Paktīkā, Afghanistan

Shibarghan

Šibarġan Shibargan Sherberghan Shiberghan Shebergan Sheberghan Shibergan, Jawzjān, Afghanistan

Šīndand

Shindand Shīndand Shindan Sabzawar, Farāh, Afghanistan

Šulgara

Shulgara Sholgara Shulgareh Shūlgareh Sholgar, Balẖ, Afghanistan

Sarandë

Saranda Ayii Saranda Porto Edda Saranta, Sarandë, Albania

Selenicë

Selenica Selenitsa Seleniza Selenic, Vlorë, Albania

Shëngjin

Shëngjini, Lezhë, Albania

Shijak

Shijaku, Durrës, Albania

Shkodër

Shkodra Scutari Skutari Skadar, Shkodër, Albania

Sabra

Şabrah, Tlemcen, Algeria

Saida

Sa'īdah Saïda, Saida, Algeria

Salah Bey

Şalah Bay, Sétif, Algeria

Salah Bouchaour

Skikda, Algeria

Sali

Adrar, Algeria

Saneg

Medea, Algeria

Sayada

Mostaghanem, Algeria

Sbaa

Adrar, Algeria

Sebdou

Sibdū, Tlemcen, Algeria

Seddouk

Şaddūk, Bejaia, Algeria

Sedrata

Şadrātah, Souk Ahras, Algeria

Seggana

Batna, Algeria

Seghouane

Medea, Algeria

Selmana

Djelfa, Algeria

Sendjas

Chlef, Algeria

Seraidi

Annaba, Algeria

Seriana

Batna, Algeria

Setif

Satīf Stif Sétif Asdif, Sétif, Algeria

Settara

Jijel, Algeria

Sfisef

Safīzaf Sfizef, Sidi Bel Abbes, Algeria

Sfissifa

Naama, Algeria

Sidi Abdelaziz

Jijel, Algeria

Sidi Abdeldjebar

Sidi Abdeldjebbar, Mascara, Algeria

Sidi Abdelli

Sīdī 'Abdallī, Tlemcen, Algeria

Sidi Abdelmoumene

Mascara, Algeria

Sidi Abderrahmane

Chlef, Algeria

Sidi Aissa

Sīdī 'Aysā Sidi Aïssa, M'sila, Algeria

Sidi Akkacha

Sīdī 'Ākašah, Chlef, Algeria

Sidi Ali

Sīdī Āli, Mostaghanem, Algeria

Sidi Ali Benyoub

Sidi Bel Abbes, Algeria

Sidi Ali Boussidi

Sidi Bel Abbes, Algeria

Sidi Amar

Tipaza, Algeria

Sidi Amar

Saida, Algeria

Sidi Amer

Sīdī Amar, Annaba, Algeria

Sidi Ameur

El Bayadh, Algeria

Sidi Amrane

Sīdī Amran, El Oued, Algeria

Sidi Aoun

El Oued, Algeria

Sidi Bakhti

Tiaret, Algeria

Sidi Bel Abbes

Sidi bel Abbès Sīdī Bal'abbas, Sidi Bel Abbes, Algeria

Sidi Belatar

Mostaghanem, Algeria

Sidi Ben Adda

Ain Temouchent, Algeria

Sidi Boubekeur

Saida, Algeria

Sidi Boumediene

Ain Temouchent, Algeria

Sidi Brahim

Sidi Bel Abbes, Algeria

Sidi Chami

Sīdī aš-Šami Sidi ech Chahmi, Oran, Algeria

Sidi Daoud

Boumerdes, Algeria

Sidi Djilali

Tlemcen, Algeria

Sidi Embarek

Bordj Bou Arreridj, Algeria

Sidi Ghiles

Tipaza, Algeria

Sidi Hamadouche

Sidi Bel Abbes, Algeria

Sidi Hosni

Tiaret, Algeria

Sidi Kada

Mascara, Algeria

Sidi Khaled

Sīdī H̱ālid, Biskra, Algeria

Sidi Khellil

Sidi Khelil, El Oued, Algeria

Sidi Khettab

Relizane, Algeria

Sidi Ladjel

Djelfa, Algeria

Sidi Lakhdar

Mostaghanem, Algeria

Sidi Lakhdar

Ain Defla, Algeria

Sidi Lazreg

Relizane, Algeria

Sidi M'hamed Benali

Sīdī Muh̨ammad Ban 'Ālī Sidi M'Hamed Ben Ali, Relizane, Algeria

Sidi Makhlouf

Laghouat, Algeria

Sidi Medjahed

Tlemcen, Algeria

Sidi Merouane

Sīdī Marwan, Mila, Algeria

Sidi Mezghiche

Skikda, Algeria

Sidi Okba

Sīdī 'Uqbah, Biskra, Algeria

Sidi Rached

Tipaza, Algeria

Sidi Safi

Ain Temouchent, Algeria

Sidi Slimane

Ouargla, Algeria

Sidi Slimane

El Bayadh, Algeria

Sidi Tifour

El Bayadh, Algeria

Sidi Yacoub

Sidi Bel Abbes, Algeria

Sig

Sīq Sigh Saint-Dénis-du-Sig, Mascara, Algeria

Sigus

Oum El Bouaghi, Algeria

Si Mustapha

Boumerdes, Algeria

Sirat

Mostaghanem, Algeria

Skikda

Sakīkdah Philippeville, Skikda, Algeria

Slim

M'sila, Algeria

Sobha

Chlef, Algeria

Souaflia

Mostaghanem, Algeria

Souagui

Medea, Algeria

Souahlia

Tlemcen, Algeria

Souamaa

Souama, Tizi Ouzou, Algeria

Sougueur

Sūġar, Tiaret, Algeria

Souk Ahras

Sūq Ahrās Souq Ahras Souk-Ahras Tagaste, Souk Ahras, Algeria

Souk El Had

Boumerdes, Algeria

Souk El Tenine

Bejaia, Algeria

Souk El Tenine

Sūq-at-Tanīn Souk el Tenine, Tizi Ouzou, Algeria

Soumaa

as-Sūma'ah Souma, Blida, Algeria

Sour

Mostaghanem, Algeria

Sour El Ghozlane

Sūr-al-Ġuzlān Sour el Ghozlane Aumale, Bouira, Algeria

Stidia

Mostaghanem, Algeria

Still

El Oued, Algeria

Stitten

El Bayadh, Algeria

Swains

Swains Island, American Samoa

Santa Coloma

Andorra la Vella, Andorra

Sant Julià de Lòria

Saint Julia de Loria, Sant Julià de Lòria, Andorra

Segudet

Ordino, Andorra

Sispony

La Massana, Andorra

Soldeu

Canillo, Andorra

Sornàs

Ordino, Andorra

Saco

Saco do Giraul Sacco, Namibe, Angola

Samunona

Lunda Norte, Angola

Saurimo

Lunda Sul, Angola

Savate

Candingo, Cuando-Cubango, Angola

Savungo

Lunda Sul, Angola

Songo

Uíge, Angola

Soyo

Santo António do Zaire, Zaire, Angola

Sumbe

N'gunza Ngunza, Cuanza-Sul, Angola

Sandy Ground

South Hill, Anguilla

Sandy Hill

Anguilla

Stoney Ground

Anguilla

Sanae IV - permanent station of South Africa

SANAE IV, Sector claimed by Norway, Antarctica

Scott - permanent station of New Zealand

Sector claimed by New Zealand, Antarctica

Syowa - permanent station of Japan

Sector claimed by Norway, Antarctica

Saint John's

Saint John, Antigua And Barbuda

Saint Phillips

Saint Philip, Antigua And Barbuda

Seatons

Saint Philip, Antigua And Barbuda

Seaview Farm

Saint George, Antigua And Barbuda

Swetes

Saint Paul, Antigua And Barbuda

Sacanta

Córdoba, Argentina

Sachayoj

Santiago del Estero, Argentina

Saladas

Corrientes, Argentina

Saladillo

Buenos Aires, Argentina

Salazar

Buenos Aires, Argentina

Salicas-San Blas

La Rioja, Argentina

Salliqueló

Buenos Aires, Argentina

Salta

Salta, Argentina

Salto

Buenos Aires, Argentina

Salto Encantado

Misiones, Argentina

Salto Grande

Santa Fé, Argentina

Sampacho

Córdoba, Argentina

San Agustín

Córdoba, Argentina

San Andrés de Giles

Buenos Aires, Argentina

San Antonio

Misiones, Argentina

San Antonio

Catamarca, Argentina

San Antonio de Areco

Buenos Aires, Argentina

San Antonio de los Cobres

Salta, Argentina

San Antonio de Obligado

Santa Fé, Argentina

San Antonio Oeste

Río Negro, Argentina

San Basilio

Córdoba, Argentina

San Bernardo

Chaco, Argentina

San Carlos

San Carlos Centro San Carlos Sud, Santa Fé, Argentina

San Carlos

Mendoza, Argentina

San Carlos

Corrientes, Argentina

San Carlos

Salta, Argentina

San Carlos de Bolívar

Bolívar, Buenos Aires, Argentina

San Cayetano

Buenos Aires, Argentina

San Clemente del Tuyú

Chacras de San Clemente, Buenos Aires, Argentina

San Cosme

Corrientes, Argentina

San Cristóbal

Santa Fé, Argentina

Sancti Spiritu

Santa Fé, Argentina

San Francisco

Córdoba, Argentina

San Francisco de Laishi

Formosa, Argentina

San Francisco del Chañar

Córdoba, Argentina

San Francisco del Monte de Oro

San Luis, Argentina

San Genaro

San Genaro Norte, Santa Fé, Argentina

San Gregorio

Santa Fé, Argentina

San Guillermo

Santa Fé, Argentina

San Ignacio

Misiones, Argentina

San Jaime de la Frontera

Entre Ríos, Argentina

San Javier

Santa Fé, Argentina

San Javier

Misiones, Argentina

San Jerónimo Norte

Santa Fé, Argentina

San Jerónimo Sud

Santa Fé, Argentina

San Jorge

Santa Fé, Argentina

San José

Entre Ríos, Argentina

San José

Misiones, Argentina

San José

Mendoza, Argentina

San José

Buenos Aires, Argentina

San José de Feliciano

Entre Ríos, Argentina

San José de Jáchal

San Juan, Argentina

San José de la Dormida

Córdoba, Argentina

San José de la Esquina

Santa Fé, Argentina

San José de Metán

Salta, Argentina

San Juan

Santa Lucía Chimbas Rawson Rivadavia Villa Barbosa Villa Nacusi, San Juan, Argentina

San Justo

Santa Fé, Argentina

San Lorenzo

Corrientes, Argentina

San Luis

Juana Koslay, San Luis, Argentina

San Luis del Palmar

Corrientes, Argentina

San Marcos

Córdoba, Argentina

San Martín

San Martín-La Colonia La Colonia, Mendoza, Argentina

San Martín de las Escobas

Santa Fé, Argentina

San Martín de los Andes

Neuquén, Argentina

San Martín II

Formosa, Argentina

San Miguel

Corrientes, Argentina

San Miguel del Monte

Monte, Buenos Aires, Argentina

San Nicolás

San Nicolás de los Arroyos, Buenos Aires, Argentina

San Patricio del Chañar

Neuquén, Argentina

San Pedro

San Pedro de Jujuy, Jujuy, Argentina

San Pedro

Buenos Aires, Argentina

San Pedro

Misiones, Argentina

San Pedro de Colalao

Tucumán, Argentina

San Rafael

Mendoza, Argentina

San Ramón de la Nueva Orán

Salta, Argentina

San Roque

Corrientes, Argentina

San Roque

Mendoza, Argentina

San Salvador

Entre Ríos, Argentina

Santa Ana

Tucumán, Argentina

Santa Ana

Misiones, Argentina

Santa Ana

Corrientes, Argentina

Santa Catalina

Holmberg, Córdoba, Argentina

Santa Clara

Jujuy, Argentina

Santa Clara de Buena Vista

Santa Fé, Argentina

Santa Clara del Mar

Buenos Aires, Argentina

Santa Clara de Saguier

Santa Fé, Argentina

Santa Elena

Entre Ríos, Argentina

Santa Eufemia

Córdoba, Argentina

Santa Fé

Santa Fe Santo Tomé Recreo San José del Rincón, Santa Fé, Argentina

Santa Isabel

Santa Fé, Argentina

Santa Isabel

La Pampa, Argentina

Santa Lucía

Corrientes, Argentina

Santa Lucía

Tucumán, Argentina

Santa Lucía

Buenos Aires, Argentina

Santa Magdalena

Jovita, Córdoba, Argentina

Santa María

Catamarca, Argentina

Santa Rosa

Toay, La Pampa, Argentina

Santa Rosa

Buenos Aires, Argentina

Santa Rosa

Corrientes, Argentina

Santa Rosa

Mendoza, Argentina

Santa Rosa de Calamuchita

Córdoba, Argentina

Santa Rosa de Calchines

Santa Fé, Argentina

Santa Rosa del Conlara

San Luis, Argentina

Santa Rosa de Río Primero

Córdoba, Argentina

Santa Sylvina

Chaco, Argentina

Santa Teresa

Santa Fé, Argentina

Santa Teresita-Mar del Tuyú

Buenos Aires, Argentina

Santiago del Estero

Santiago del Estero La Banda Santiago del Estero-La Banda La Banda, Santiago del Estero, Argentina

Santiago Temple

Córdoba, Argentina

Santo Pipó

Misiones, Argentina

Santo Tomé

Corrientes, Argentina

San Vicente

Misiones, Argentina

San Vicente

Santa Fé, Argentina

Sarmiento

Chubut, Argentina

Sastre

Santa Fé, Argentina

Saturnino María Laspiur

Córdoba, Argentina

Sauce

Corrientes, Argentina

Sauce de Luna

Entre Ríos, Argentina

Saujil

Catamarca, Argentina

Sebastián Elcano

Córdoba, Argentina

Seguí

Entre Ríos, Argentina

Selva

Santiago del Estero, Argentina

Senillosa

Neuquén, Argentina

Serodino

Santa Fé, Argentina

Serrano

Córdoba, Argentina

Serrezuela

Córdoba, Argentina

Sierra Chica

Buenos Aires, Argentina

Sierra de la Ventana-Villa La Arcadia

Sierra de la Ventana Villa La Arcadia, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Sierra Grande

Río Negro, Argentina

Sierras Bayas

Buenos Aires, Argentina

Simbolar

Santiago del Estero, Argentina

Simoca

Tucumán, Argentina

Suardi

Santa Fé, Argentina

Suipacha

Buenos Aires, Argentina

Sumampa

Santiago del Estero, Argentina

Sunchales

Santa Fé, Argentina

Suncho Corral

Santiago del Estero, Argentina

Sadunts

Aragatsotn, Armenia

Saghmosavan

Aragatsotn, Armenia

Salli

Vayots Dzor, Armenia

Salut

Shirak, Armenia

Salvard

Syunik, Armenia

Samaghar

Geghakert, Armavir, Armenia

Saragyugh

Shirak, Armenia

Sarahart

Lori, Armenia

Sarakap

Shirak, Armenia

Saralanj

Shirak, Armenia

Saralanj

Kotayk, Armenia

Saralanj

Aragatsotn, Armenia

Saralanj

Lori, Armenia

Saramech

Saramej, Lori, Armenia

Sarapat

Shirak, Armenia

Saratak

Shirak, Armenia

Saratovka

Lori, Armenia

Saravan

Vayots Dzor, Armenia

Sarchapet

Lori, Armenia

Sardarapat

Hoktember, Armavir, Armenia

Sarigyukh

Sarigjugh Sarigyugh, Tavush, Armenia

Sarnaghbyur

Shirak, Armenia

Sarnakunk

Syunik, Armenia

Sarukhan

Gegharkunik, Armenia

Sasunik

Aragatsotn, Armenia

Sayat-Nova

Ararat, Armenia

Semyonovka

Gegharkunik, Armenia

Sers

Vayots Dzor, Armenia

Sevaberd

Kotayk, Armenia

Sevan

Sêvan, Gegharkunik, Armenia

Sevaqar

Syunik, Armenia

Sevkar

Tavush, Armenia

Shaghap

Ararat, Armenia

Shaghat

Syunik, Armenia

Shaghik

Shirak, Armenia

Shahumyan

Ararat, Armenia

Shahumyan

Lori, Armenia

Shahumyan

Dzerzhinsky, Armavir, Armenia

Shahumyani trchnafabrika

Armavir, Armenia

Shaki

Syunik, Armenia

Shamiram

Aragatsotn, Armenia

Shamlugh

Lori, Armenia

Shamut

Lori, Armenia

Shatin

Vayots Dzor, Armenia

Shatjrek

Gegharkunik, Armenia

Shatvan

Gegharkunik, Armenia

Shenatagh

Syunik, Armenia

Shenavan

Armavir, Armenia

Shenavan

Aragatsotn, Armenia

Shenavan

Lori, Armenia

Shenik

Armavir, Armenia

Shenkani

Aragatsotn, Armenia

Shgharshik

Aragatsotn, Armenia

Shikahogh

Syunik, Armenia

Shinuhayr

Syunik, Armenia

Shirak

Shirak, Armenia

Shirakamut

Lori, Armenia

Shirakavan

Shirak, Armenia

Shnogh

Lori, Armenia

Shoghakn

Aragatsotn, Armenia

Shorzha

Gegharkunik, Armenia

Shrvenantz

Syunik, Armenia

Shurnukh

Syunik, Armenia

Shvanidzor

Syunik, Armenia

Sipan

Aragatsotn, Armenia

Sipanik

Ararat, Armenia

Sis

Ararat, Armenia

Sisavan

Ararat, Armenia

Sisian

Syunik, Armenia

Sizavet

Shirak, Armenia

Solak

Kotayk, Armenia

Sorik

Aragatsotn, Armenia

Sotk

Gegharkunik, Armenia

Spandaryan

Shirak, Armenia

Spandaryan

Syunik, Armenia

Spitak

Lori, Armenia

Srashen

Syunik, Armenia

Stepanavan

Step'anavan, Lori, Armenia

Surenavan

Ararat, Armenia

Suser

Aragatsotn, Armenia

Svarants

Syunik, Armenia

Sverdlov

Lori, Armenia

Syunik

Syunik, Armenia

Shiribana

Paradera, Aruba

Sint Nicolas

Sint Niklaas San Nicolás Sint Nicolaas, Aruba

Safety Beach

New South Wales, Australia

Salamander Bay-Soldiers Point

New South Wales, Australia

Sale

Victoria, Australia

Samford

Queensland, Australia

Sandstone Point

Queensland, Australia

Sandy Beach

New South Wales, Australia

San Remo

Victoria, Australia

Sarina

Queensland, Australia

Sawtell

New South Wales, Australia

Sawyers Valley

Western Australia, Australia

Scone

New South Wales, Australia

Scottsdale

Tasmania, Australia

Scotts Head

New South Wales, Australia

Seaforth

Queensland, Australia

Sellicks Beach

South Australia, Australia

Serpentine

Western Australia, Australia

Seven Mile Beach

Tasmania, Australia

Seymour

Victoria, Australia

Sheffield

Tasmania, Australia

Shepparton-Mooroopna

Shepparton, Victoria, Australia

Shoalhaven

Nowra-Bomaderry Nowra, New South Wales, Australia

Shoalhaven Heads

New South Wales, Australia

Shoreham

Victoria, Australia

Silverwater

New South Wales, Australia

Singleton

New South Wales, Australia

Sliver Sands

South Australia, Australia

Smithfield

Queensland, Australia

Smiths Lake

New South Wales, Australia

Smithton

Tasmania, Australia

Smithtown-Gladstone

New South Wales, Australia

Snug

Tasmania, Australia

Sorell-Midway Point

Tasmania, Australia

South Golden Beach

New South Wales, Australia

South West Rocks

New South Wales, Australia

Springsure

Queensland, Australia

St Andrews Beach

Victoria, Australia

Stanthorpe

Queensland, Australia

Stanwell Park

New South Wales, Australia

St Arnaud

Victoria, Australia

Stawell

Victoria, Australia

St George

Queensland, Australia

St Georges Basin-Sanctuary Point

New South Wales, Australia

St Helens-Stieglitz

Tasmania, Australia

St Leonards

Victoria, Australia

Stoneville

Western Australia, Australia

Stratford

Victoria, Australia

Strathalbyn

South Australia, Australia

Stratham

Western Australia, Australia

Streaky Bay

South Australia, Australia

Stroud

New South Wales, Australia

Stuarts Point

New South Wales, Australia

Suffolk Park

New South Wales, Australia

Sunbury

Victoria, Australia

Sunshine Acres

Queensland, Australia

Sunshine Coast

Queensland, Australia

Sussex Inlet

New South Wales, Australia

Swan Hill

Victoria, Australia

Sydney

New South Wales, Australia

Saalbach-Hinterglemm

Salzburg, Austria

Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer

Saalfelden, Salzburg, Austria

Salzburg

Salzbourg, Salzburg, Austria

Sankt Aegyd am Neuwalde

Niederösterreich, Austria

Sankt Agatha

Oberösterreich, Austria

Sankt Andrä

Kärnten, Austria

Sankt Andrä-Wördern

Wördern Šent Andraž, Niederösterreich, Austria

Sankt Anton am Arlberg

Tirol, Austria

Sankt Egyden am Steinfeld

Niederösterreich, Austria

Sankt Florian am Inn

Oberösterreich, Austria

Sankt Gallenkirch

Vorarlberg, Austria

Sankt Georgen am Längsee

Kärnten, Austria

Sankt Georgen am Walde

Oberösterreich, Austria

Sankt Georgen am Ybbsfelde

Niederösterreich, Austria

Sankt Georgen an der Gusen

Oberösterreich, Austria

Sankt Georgen bei Salzburg

Salzburg, Austria

Sankt Georgen im Attergau

Sankt Georgen, Oberösterreich, Austria

Sankt Georgen im Lavanttal

Kärnten, Austria

Sankt Gilgen

Salzburg, Austria

Sankt Jakob im Rosental

Sankt Jakob, Kärnten, Austria

Sankt Johann am Walde

Oberösterreich, Austria

Sankt Johann im Pongau

Salzburg, Austria

Sankt Johann im Saggautal

Steiermark, Austria

Sankt Johann in der Haide

Steiermark, Austria

Sankt Johann in Tirol

Tirol, Austria

Sankt Kanzian am Klopeiner See

Kärnten, Austria

Sankt Leonhard am Forst

Niederösterreich, Austria

Sankt Lorenz

Oberösterreich, Austria

Sankt Lorenzen im Mürztal

Steiermark, Austria

Sankt Marein im Mürztal

Steiermark, Austria

Sankt Margarethen an der Raab

Steiermark, Austria

Sankt Margarethen im Burgenland

Burgenland, Austria

Sankt Marien

Oberösterreich, Austria

Sankt Marienkirchen an der Polsenz

Oberösterreich, Austria

Sankt Marienkirchen bei Schärding

Oberösterreich, Austria

Sankt Martin an der Raab

Burgenland, Austria

Sankt Martin im Mühlkreis

Oberösterreich, Austria

Sankt Martin im Sulmtal

Steiermark, Austria

Sankt Michael im Lungau

Salzburg, Austria

Sankt Michael in Obersteiermark

Steiermark, Austria

Sankt Nikolai im Sausal

Steiermark, Austria

Sankt Oswald bei Freistadt

Oberösterreich, Austria

Sankt Pantaleon

Oberösterreich, Austria

Sankt Pantaleon-Erla

Niederösterreich, Austria

Sankt Paul im Lavanttal

Kärnten, Austria

Sankt Peter am Hart

Oberösterreich, Austria

Sankt Peter am Kammersberg

Steiermark, Austria

Sankt Peter am Ottersbach

Steiermark, Austria

Sankt Peter am Wimberg

Oberösterreich, Austria

Sankt Peter-Freienstein

Steiermark, Austria

Sankt Peter in der Au

Niederösterreich, Austria

Sankt Pölten

Niederösterreich, Austria

Sankt Radegund bei Graz

Steiermark, Austria

Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab

Steiermark, Austria

Sankt Stefan im Rosental

Steiermark, Austria

Sankt Stefan ob Leoben

Steiermark, Austria

Sankt Stefan ob Stainz

Steiermark, Austria

Sankt Ulrich bei Steyr

Oberösterreich, Austria

Sankt Valentin

Niederösterreich, Austria

Sankt Veit am Vogau

Steiermark, Austria

Sankt Veit an der Glan

Šent Vid Sankt Veit, Kärnten, Austria

Sankt Veit an der Gölsen

Niederösterreich, Austria

Sankt Veit im Pongau

Salzburg, Austria

Sankt Wolfgang im Salzkammergut

Oberösterreich, Austria

Sarleinsbach

Oberösterreich, Austria

Satteins

Vorarlberg, Austria

Sattledt

Oberösterreich, Austria

Schalchen

Oberösterreich, Austria

Schardenberg

Oberösterreich, Austria

Schärding

Schärding am Inn, Oberösterreich, Austria

Scharnstein

Oberösterreich, Austria

Scharten

Oberösterreich, Austria

Schattendorf

Burgenland, Austria

Scheibbs

Niederösterreich, Austria

Scheiblingkirchen-Thernberg

Niederösterreich, Austria

Schiefling am See

Kärnten, Austria

Schladming

Steiermark, Austria

Schlierbach

Oberösterreich, Austria

Schlins

Vorarlberg, Austria

Schlüßlberg

Oberösterreich, Austria

Schönau an der Triesting

Niederösterreich, Austria

Schönau im Mühlkreis

Oberösterreich, Austria

Schönberg am Kamp

Niederösterreich, Austria

Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf

Niederösterreich, Austria

Schörfling am Attersee

Oberösterreich, Austria

Schrems

Niederösterreich, Austria

Schruns

Vorarlberg, Austria

Schwadorf

Niederösterreich, Austria

Schwanberg

Steiermark, Austria

Schwanenstadt

Oberösterreich, Austria

Schwarzach

Vorarlberg, Austria

Schwarzach im Pongau

Salzburg, Austria

Schwaz

Schwaz-Pill, Tirol, Austria

Schwechat

Niederösterreich, Austria

Schweiggers

Niederösterreich, Austria

Schwertberg

Oberösterreich, Austria

Schwoich

Tirol, Austria

Seeboden

Kärnten, Austria

Seefeld in Tirol

Tirol, Austria

Seeham

Salzburg, Austria

Seekirchen am Wallersee

Seekirchen Markt Seekirchen, Salzburg, Austria

Seewalchen am Attersee

Seewalchen, Oberösterreich, Austria

Seiersberg

Steiermark, Austria

Seitenstetten

Niederösterreich, Austria

Semriach

Steiermark, Austria

Senftenberg

Niederösterreich, Austria

Siegendorf

Burgenland, Austria

Sieghartskirchen

Niederösterreich, Austria

Sierndorf

Niederösterreich, Austria

Sierning

Oberösterreich, Austria

Sillian

Tirol, Austria

Silz

Tirol, Austria

Sinabelkirchen

Steiermark, Austria

Sipbachzell

Oberösterreich, Austria

Sistrans

Tirol, Austria

Sittersdorf

Kärnten, Austria

Sitzenberg-Reidling

Niederösterreich, Austria

Sitzendorf an der Schmida

Niederösterreich, Austria

Söding

Steiermark, Austria

Sölden

Tirol, Austria

Söll

Tirol, Austria

Sollenau

Niederösterreich, Austria

Sommerein

Niederösterreich, Austria

Sonntagberg

Niederösterreich, Austria

Spielberg bei Knittelfeld

Spielberg, Steiermark, Austria

Spillern

Niederösterreich, Austria

Spital am Pyhrn

Oberösterreich, Austria

Spittal an der Drau

Spittal, Kärnten, Austria

Staatz

Niederösterreich, Austria

Stadl-Paura

Oberösterreich, Austria

Stadtschlaining

Burgenland, Austria

Stainach

Steiermark, Austria

Stainz

Steiermark, Austria

Stallhofen

Steiermark, Austria

Stans

Tirol, Austria

Stattegg

Steiermark, Austria

Stegersbach

Burgenland, Austria

Steinach am Brenner

Tirol, Austria

Steinakirchen am Forst

Niederösterreich, Austria

Steinbach an der Steyr

Oberösterreich, Austria

Steinbrunn

Burgenland, Austria

Steindorf am Ossiacher See

Kärnten, Austria

Steinerkirchen an der Traun

Oberösterreich, Austria

Steinfeld

Kärnten, Austria

Steinhaus

Oberösterreich, Austria

Steyr

Steier, Oberösterreich, Austria

Steyregg

Oberösterreich, Austria

Stockerau

Niederösterreich, Austria

Strallegg

Steiermark, Austria

Straßburg

Kärnten, Austria

Strasshof an der Nordbahn

Strasshof, Niederösterreich, Austria

Straßwalchen

Salzburg, Austria

Strengberg

Niederösterreich, Austria

Strobl

Salzburg, Austria

Stubenberg

Steiermark, Austria

Stumm

Tirol, Austria

Sulz

Vorarlberg, Austria

Saatlı

Saatly, Aran, Azerbaijan

Sabir

Dağlıq Şirvan, Azerbaijan

Sabirabad

Aran, Azerbaijan

Şabran

Dęvęçi, Quba-Xaçmaz, Azerbaijan

Sabunçu

Sabunči Sabunchi, Bakı, Azerbaijan

Şağan

Bakı, Azerbaijan

Şahbuz

Naxçıvan, Azerbaijan

Sahil

Bakı, Azerbaijan

Sahillər

Quba-Xaçmaz, Azerbaijan

Saloğlu

Gəncə-Qazax, Azerbaijan

Salyan

Saljany Sal'jany, Aran, Azerbaijan

Şamaxı

Šemaha Shamakhy Shemakha, Dağlıq Şirvan, Azerbaijan

Samur

Quba-Xaçmaz, Azerbaijan

Samux

Nębiağalı, Gəncə-Qazax, Azerbaijan

Sanqaçal

Sęngęçal, Bakı, Azerbaijan

Saray

Abşeron, Azerbaijan

Sarısu

Aran, Azerbaijan

Sədərək

Sädäräk, Naxçıvan, Azerbaijan

Şəfəq

Aran, Azerbaijan

Şəhriyar

Naxçıvan, Azerbaijan

Şəhriyar

Dağlıq Şirvan, Azerbaijan

Şəki

Şäki Säki Şeki Sheki Saki Šeki Nukha Nuha Nucha, Şəki-Zaqatala, Azerbaijan

Səməd Vurğun

Gəncə-Qazax, Azerbaijan

Şəmkir

Şämkir Sämkir Šamhor Shamkhor Šamkir Shamkir, Gəncə-Qazax, Azerbaijan

Şərikan

Kəlbəcər-Laçın, Azerbaijan

Şərq

Aran, Azerbaijan

Şərur

Şärur Sharur Ilyichevsk, Naxçıvan, Azerbaijan

Şimal

Quba-Xaçmaz, Azerbaijan

Şirinsu

Lənkəran, Azerbaijan

Şirvan

Ęli Bayramlı, Aran, Azerbaijan

Şıxarx

Yuxarı Qarabağ, Azerbaijan

Şıxlar

Bakı, Azerbaijan

Siyəzən

Siyäzän Siazan, Quba-Xaçmaz, Azerbaijan

Şollar

Quba-Xaçmaz, Azerbaijan

Şonqar

Bakı, Azerbaijan

Soyuqbulaq

Soyuq Bulaq, Gəncə-Qazax, Azerbaijan

Sulutəpə

Bakı, Azerbaijan

Sumqayıt

Sumqayit Sumgait, Abşeron, Azerbaijan

Şuraabad

Abşeron, Azerbaijan

Şuşa

Shusha, Yuxarı Qarabağ, Azerbaijan

Şüvəlan

Şuvələn Şuvälän Mardakyan Mardakan, Bakı, Azerbaijan

Snug Corner

Acklins Island, Bahamas

Spanish Wells

Eleuthera, Bahamas

Sweeting Cay

Grand Bahama, Bahamas

Sitrah

Sitra, Central, Bahrain

Sadarpur

Farīdpūr, Bangladesh

Sadullahpur

Gāybāndā, Bangladesh

Saghatta

Shimultari, Gāybāndā, Bangladesh

Sa'idpur

Saidpur Syedpur, Nilphāmāri, Bangladesh

Sakhipur

Tangāyal, Bangladesh

Sandīp

Sandwip, Chāţţagām, Bangladesh

Santhia

Pābna, Bangladesh

Sapahar

Naugāon, Bangladesh

Sarail

Brāhman Bāriya, Bangladesh

Sārankhola

Sarankhola, Bāgar Hāţ, Bangladesh

Sariakandi

Bogorā, Bangladesh

Sarīshābaŗī

Sarishabari Sharishabari, Jamālpūr, Bangladesh

Sātkāniya

Satkaniya Satkania Dhemsa, Chāţţagām, Bangladesh

Sātkhīrā

Satkhira, Sātkhīrā, Bangladesh

Saturia

Māņikganj, Bangladesh

Senbagh

Noākhāli, Bangladesh

Serajdikhan

Pashim Abir Para, Munshiganj, Bangladesh

Shahjadpur

Shahzadpur, Sirājganj, Bangladesh

Shahrasti

Chāndpūr, Bangladesh

Shailkupa

Jhanaydāh, Bangladesh

Shalikha

Arpara, Māgura, Bangladesh

Sharsha

Jessor, Bangladesh

Sherpūr

Sherpur, Sherpūr, Bangladesh

Sherpūr

Sherpur, Bogorā, Bangladesh

Shibalaya

Māņikganj, Bangladesh

Shibchar

Shib Char, Madārīpūr, Bangladesh

Shibganj

Nawābganj, Bangladesh

Shibpur

Narsingdi, Bangladesh

Shyamnagar

Sātkhīrā, Bangladesh

Silhaţ

Sylhet Silhat, Silhaţ, Bangladesh

Singair

Māņikganj, Bangladesh

Singra

Naţor, Bangladesh

Sirājganj

Sirajganj Serajgonj, Sirājganj, Bangladesh

Sonagazi

Charganesh, Fenī, Bangladesh

Sonargaon

Nārāyanganj, Bangladesh

Sonatala

Aguniartiar, Bogorā, Bangladesh

Sreebardi

Sherpūr, Bangladesh

Sreenagar

Munshiganj, Bangladesh

Sreepur

Gazipur, Bangladesh

Sreepur

Māgura, Bangladesh

Srī Mangal

Sri Mangal Sreemangal Srimongal Srimangal, Maulvi Bāzār, Bangladesh

Sujanagar

Pābna, Bangladesh

Sūnāmganj

Sunamganj Shunamganj Sunam Ganj, Sūnāmganj, Bangladesh

Sundarganj

Gāybāndā, Bangladesh

Speightstown

Speighstown, Saint Peter, Barbados

Salihorsk

Soligorsk Solegorsk, Minskaja Voblasts', Belarus

Sapockin

Hrodna, Belarus

Šarašova

Sharashova, Brèst, Belarus

Sasnovy Bor

Homjel', Belarus

Ščučyn

Shchuchin Ščučin Shchuchyn Szczuczyn Nowogródzki, Hrodna, Belarus

Sjanno

Senno Sianno, Vicebsk, Belarus

Skidzel'

Skidel' Skidziel Skidzel, Hrodna, Belarus

Škloŭ

Shklov Shklow Šklov Škłoŭ Shklou, Mahiljow, Belarus

Slaŭharad

Slavharad Slavgorod Slauharad Słaŭharad, Mahiljow, Belarus

Slonim

Słonim, Hrodna, Belarus

Sluck

Slutsk Słuck, Minskaja Voblasts', Belarus

Smaljavičy

Smalyavichy Smolevichi Smoleviči Smalavičy Smaljavichy, Minskaja Voblasts', Belarus

Smarhon'

Smorgon' Smarhon, Hrodna, Belarus

Smilavičy

Smiłavičy Smilavichy, Minskaja Voblasts', Belarus

Starobin

Minskaja Voblasts', Belarus

Staryja Darohi

Staryya Darohi Staryje Dorogi Starye Dorogi, Minskaja Voblasts', Belarus

Stolin

Brèst, Belarus

Stoŭbcy

Stowbtsy Stovbtsy Stolbtsy Stolbcy Stolbce Stovbcy Stoubcy, Minskaja Voblasts', Belarus

Strèšyn

Strešyn Streshyn, Homjel', Belarus

Šumilina

Shumilina, Vicebsk, Belarus

Suraž

Surazh, Vicebsk, Belarus

Svetlahorsk

Svyetlahorsk Svetlogorsk Svietłahorsk, Homjel', Belarus

Svir

Minskaja Voblasts', Belarus

Svislač

Svisłač Svislach, Hrodna, Belarus

Svislač

Svisłač Svislach, Minskaja Voblasts', Belarus

Sainte-Ode

Luxemburg, Belgium

Saint-Georges-sur-Meuse

Liège, Belgium

Saint-Ghislain

Hainaut, Belgium

Saint-Hubert

Luxemburg, Belgium

Saint-Léger

Luxemburg, Belgium

Saint-Nicolas

Liège, Belgium

Sambreville

Namur, Belgium

Sankt Vith

Saint-Vith, Liège, Belgium

Schelle

Antwerp, Belgium

Scherpenheuvel-Zichem

Montaigu-Zichem, Flemish Brabant, Belgium

Schilde

Antwerp, Belgium

Schoten

Antwerp, Belgium

Seneffe

Hainaut, Belgium

Seraing

Liège, Belgium

Silly

Opzullik, Hainaut, Belgium

Sint-Amands

Antwerp, Belgium

Sint-Genesius-Rode

Rhode-Saint-Genèse, Flemish Brabant, Belgium

Sint-Gillis-Waas

East Flanders, Belgium

Sint-Katelijne-Waver

Antwerp, Belgium

Sint-Laureins

East Flanders, Belgium

Sint-Lievens-Houtem

East Flanders, Belgium

Sint-Martens-Latem

East Flanders, Belgium

Sint-Niklaas

Saint-Nicolas, East Flanders, Belgium

Sint-Pieters-Leeuw

Flemish Brabant, Belgium

Sint-Truiden

Saint-Trond, Limburg, Belgium

Sivry-Rance

Hainaut, Belgium

Soignies

Zinnik, Hainaut, Belgium

Sombreffe

Namur, Belgium

Somme-Leuze

Namur, Belgium

Soumagne

Liège, Belgium

Spa

Liège, Belgium

Spiere-Helkijn

Espierres-Helchin, West Flanders, Belgium

Sprimont

Liège, Belgium

Stabroek

Antwerp, Belgium

Staden

West Flanders, Belgium

Stavelot

Liège, Belgium

Steenokkerzeel

Flemish Brabant, Belgium

Stekene

East Flanders, Belgium

Stoumont

Liège, Belgium

Sakété

Plateau, Benin

Savalou

Collines, Benin

Savé

Savi, Collines, Benin

Ségbana

Alibori, Benin

Saint George

Saint George, Bermuda

Samdrup Choeling

Samdrupchoeling, Samdrup Jongkhar, Myanmar

Samdrup Jongkhar

Samdrupjongkhar, Samdrup Jongkhar, Myanmar

Samtse

Chamarchi, Samtse, Myanmar

Sarpang

Sarbhang, Sarpang, Myanmar

Sipsu

Samtse, Myanmar

Sunkosh

Dagana, Myanmar

Sabaya

Oruro, Bolivia

Sacaba

Cochabamba, Bolivia

Sacabamba

Cochabamba, Bolivia

Sacaca

Potosí, Bolivia

Sagrado Corazón

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

Sagrario

Potosí, Bolivia

Saipina

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

Sajlina Alta

Chuquisaca, Bolivia

Salinas de Garci Mendoza

Oruro, Bolivia

Samaipata

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

Samaria

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

Samuzabety

Cochabamba, Bolivia

San Alberto

Tarija, Bolivia

Sanandita

Tarija, Bolivia

San Antonio de Eduardo Avaroa

La Paz, Bolivia

San Benito

Cochabamba, Bolivia

San Borja

Beni, Bolivia

San Buena Ventura

La Paz, Bolivia

Sancayani Bajo

Cochabamba, Bolivia

San Francisco Km 21

Cochabamba, Bolivia

San German

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

Sanipaya

Cochabamba, Bolivia

San Isidro

Tarija, Bolivia

San Isidro

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

San Isidro

Cochabamba, Bolivia

San Isidro de Anfaya

Chuquisaca, Bolivia

San Isidro del Espino

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

Sanja Pampa

Cochabamba, Bolivia

San Javierito

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

San Joaquín

Beni, Bolivia

San Joaquín

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

San José de la Capilla

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

San José del Cabitu

Beni, Bolivia

San José del Norte

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

San José Obrero

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

San Juan de Culta

La Paz, Bolivia

San Juan de Lomerio

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

San Juan del Pirai

Chuquisaca, Bolivia

San Juan del Potrero

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

San Juan del Valle

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

San Juan de Palometillas

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

San Juan de Taperas

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

San Juan Pampa

Oruro, Bolivia

San Julián

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

San Lorenzo de Moxos

Beni, Bolivia

San Lucas

Chuquisaca, Bolivia

San Mateo

Tarija, Bolivia

San Matías

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

San Miguel de Huachi

La Paz, Bolivia

San Miguel de las Pampas

Chuquisaca, Bolivia

San Pablo

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

San Pablo de Tiquina

La Paz, Bolivia

San Pedro de Buena Vista

Potosí, Bolivia

San Pedro de Condo

Oruro, Bolivia

San Pedro de Quemes

Potosí, Bolivia

San Pedro de Tiquina

La Paz, Bolivia

San Rafael de Saipiná

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

San Rafaelito

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

San Ramón

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

San Ramón

Beni, Bolivia

Santa Ana de Yacuma

Beni, Bolivia

Santa Bárbara

Potosí, Bolivia

Santa Bárbara

Cochabamba, Bolivia

Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Santa Cruz, Bolivia

Santa Fe de Amboro

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

Santa Fe de Yapacaní

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

Santa Martha

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

Santa Rita

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

Santa Rosa de la Calzada

La Paz, Bolivia

Santa Rosa de la Mina

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

Santa Rosa de Lima

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

Santa Rosa de Proboste

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

Santa Rosa de Roca

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

Santa Rosa de Yacuma

Beni, Bolivia

San Telmo

Tarija, Bolivia

Santiago de Chiquitos

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

Santiago de Collana

La Paz, Bolivia

Santiago de Huari

Oruro, Bolivia

Santiago de Huata

La Paz, Bolivia

Santiago de Llallagua

La Paz, Bolivia

Santiago de Machaca

La Paz, Bolivia

Santiaguillo

Cochabamba, Bolivia

Santiváñez

Cochabamba, Bolivia

Santo Corazón

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

Santuario de Quillacas

Oruro, Bolivia

Sapanani Centro

Cochabamba, Bolivia

Sapecho

La Paz, Bolivia

Sarcobamba

Cochabamba, Bolivia

Sauce Mayu

Chuquisaca, Bolivia

Sauce Rancho

Cochabamba, Bolivia

Seguenca

La Paz, Bolivia

Senda "B" Nueva Canaan

Cochabamba, Bolivia

Senda "D"

Cochabamba, Bolivia

Senda 3

Cochabamba, Bolivia

Senkata Alto

La Paz, Bolivia

Sevaruyo

Oruro, Bolivia

Sexta Parte

Cochabamba, Bolivia

Shinahota

Cochabamba, Bolivia

Sica Sica

La Paz, Bolivia

Siete Suyos

Potosí, Bolivia

Siglo XX

Potosí, Bolivia

Simón Bolívar

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

Sinai

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

Sindicato Isinuta

Cochabamba, Bolivia

Sindicato Porvenir

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

Sindicato Santa Rosa

Cochabamba, Bolivia

Sipe Sipe

Cochabamba, Bolivia

Sirpita

Cochabamba, Bolivia

Sombrerito

Santa Cruz, Bolivia

Sopachuy

Chuquisaca, Bolivia

Soracachi

Oruro, Bolivia

Sorata

La Paz, Bolivia

Sorejaya

La Paz, Bolivia

Soroma

Chuquisaca, Bolivia

Sotomayor

Chuquisaca, Bolivia

Sucre

Sukri, Chuquisaca, Bolivia

Sulcatiti Lahuacollo

La Paz, Bolivia

Sullkatiti Titiri

La Paz, Bolivia

Sunchu Pampa

Cochabamba, Bolivia

Sur

Tarija, Bolivia

Surima

Chuquisaca, Bolivia

Suriquiña

La Paz, Bolivia

Surumi Rancho

Cochabamba, Bolivia

Suticollo

Cochabamba, Bolivia

Sadovače

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Sanica

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Sanski Most

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Sapna

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Saračica

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Sarajevo

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Sasina

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Šatorovići

Distrikt Brčko, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Šćipe

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Šehovci

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Šekovići

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Seljani

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Semizovac

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Šenkovići

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Seoce

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Seoci

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Seona (Banovići)

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Šerići

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Ševarlije

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Šibošnica

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Sibovac

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Šibovska

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Šićki Brod

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Šije

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Sijekovac

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Šimići

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Šipovo

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Šiprage

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Široki Brijeg

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Sitneši

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Sitnica

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Sivša

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Sjenina

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Sjenina Rijeka

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Škahovica

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Skakava

Distrikt Brčko, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Skakovica

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Skelani

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Skender Vakuf

Knezevo, Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Skočić

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Skokovi

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Skucani Vakuf

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Sladna

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Slapnica

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Slapnica

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Slatina

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Smoluća

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Smrtići

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Sočkovac

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Soko

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Sokolac

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Sokolovići

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Sokolovići

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Solakovići

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Solina

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Solun

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Sovići

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Špionica Centar

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Špionica Donja

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Špionica Srednja

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Srbac

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Srbljani

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Srebrenica

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Srebrenik

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Srednja Zelina

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Srednji Dragaljevac

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Sreflije

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Sruge

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Stanari

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Starić

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Stari Teočak

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Stenjak

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Stijena

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Stipanjići

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Stjenice

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Stjepan Polje

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Stojkovići

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Stolac

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Stranjani

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Štrbe

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Stričići

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Strojice

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Štrpca

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Štrpci

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Studenci

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Stup

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Stupari

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Stupsko Brdo

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Šturlić

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Sućeska

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Suha

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Suho Polje

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Šuica

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Šumatac

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Sutina

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Svodna

Republika Srpska, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Svojat

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Svrake

Federacija Bosna i Hercegovina, Bosnia And Herzegovina

Saint Joseph College

South East, Botswana

Salajwe

Kweneng, Botswana

Samochema

Okavango, Botswana

Samodupi

Ngamiland, Botswana

Sankuyo

Ngamiland, Botswana

Satau

Chobe, Botswana

Sebina

Tutume, Botswana

Sebina Lands

Tutume, Botswana

Sechele

North East, Botswana

Sedibeng

Ngwaketse, Botswana

Sefhare

Mahalapye, Botswana

Sefophe

Bobonong, Botswana

Segakwana

Ngwaketse, Botswana

Segwagwa

Ngwaketse, Botswana

Seherelela

Ngwaketse, Botswana

Sehithwa

Ngamiland, Botswana

Sekakangwe

North East, Botswana

Sekhutlane

Ngwaketse, Botswana

Sekoma

Sekhuma, Ngwaketse, Botswana

Sekondomboro

Okavango, Botswana

Selibe Phikwe

Selebi Phikwe Selebi-Phikwe Selibe Selebi, Selibe Phikwe, Botswana

Selokolela

Ngwaketse, Botswana

Semane

Ngwaketse, Botswana

Semboyo

Ngamiland, Botswana

Semitwe

Tutume, Botswana

Semolale

Bobonong, Botswana

Senete

Tutume, Botswana

Senyawe

North East, Botswana

Seolwane

Seoawane, Serowe-Palapye, Botswana

Sepako

Tutume, Botswana

Sepitswane

South East, Botswana

Sepopa

Okavango, Botswana

Serinane

Kweneng, Botswana

Seronga

Okavango, Botswana

Serowe

Serowe-Palapye, Botswana

Serule

Seruli, Serowe-Palapye, Botswana

Sese

Ngwaketse, Botswana

Sesung

Kweneng, Botswana

Sesung

Ngwaketse, Botswana

Setatse

Setatse 1, Serowe-Palapye, Botswana

Sexaxa

Ngamiland, Botswana

Shadishadi

Kweneng, Botswana

Shakawe

Ngamiland, Botswana

Shakwe

Mahalapye, Botswana

Shaowe

Okavango, Botswana

Shashe Bridge

North East, Botswana

Shashe Mooke

Tutume, Botswana

Shashe-Semotswane

Tutume, Botswana

Sheep Farm

Ngwaketse, Botswana

Shorobe

Ngamiland, Botswana

Shoshong

Shushong, Mahalapye, Botswana

Sikukwe

North East, Botswana

Sikwane

Kgatleng, Botswana

Siviya

North East, Botswana

Sojwe

Kweneng, Botswana

Somela

Ngamiland, Botswana

Sorilatholo

Kweneng, Botswana

Sowa

Sua, Sowa, Botswana

Struizendam

Kgalagadi South, Botswana

Suping

Kweneng, Botswana

Sabará

Minas Gerais, Brazil

Salgueiro

Pernambuco, Brazil

Salinas

Minas Gerais, Brazil

Salinópolis

Pará, Brazil

Salto de Pirapora

São Paulo, Brazil

Salvador

São Salvador Bahia Salvador de Bahia Salvador da Bahia, Bahia, Brazil

Santa Bárbara d'Oeste

São Paulo, Brazil

Santa Cruz das Palmeiras

São Paulo, Brazil

Santa Cruz do Capibaribe

Pernambuco, Brazil

Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo

São Paulo, Brazil

Santa Cruz do Sul

Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil

Santa Fé do Sul

São Paulo, Brazil

Santa Helena de Goiás

Goiás, Brazil

Santa Inês

Maranhão, Brazil

Santa Isabel do Pará

Pará, Brazil

Santa Luzia

Minas Gerais, Brazil

Santa Luzia

Maranhão, Brazil

Santa Maria da Vitória

Bahia, Brazil

Santana

Porto Santana, Amapá, Brazil

Santana de Parnaíba

São Paulo, Brazil

Santana do Araguaia

Pará, Brazil

Santana do Ipanema

Alagoas, Brazil

Santana do Livramento

Livramento, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil

Santana do Paraíso

Minas Gerais, Brazil

Santa Quitéria

Ceará, Brazil

Santarém

Pará, Brazil

Santa Rita do Passa Quatro

São Paulo, Brazil

Santa Rita do Sapucaí

Minas Gerais, Brazil

Santa Rosa de Viterbo

São Paulo, Brazil

Santa Vitória do Palmar

Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil

Santiago

Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil

Santo Amaro

Bahia, Brazil

Santo André

São Paulo, Brazil

Santo Ângelo

Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil

Santo Antônio da Patrulha

Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil

Santo Antônio da Platina

Paraná, Brazil

Santo Antônio de Jesus

Bahia, Brazil

Santo Antônio de Pádua

Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Santo Antônio do Descoberto

Goiás, Brazil

Santo Antônio do Monte

Minas Gerais, Brazil

Santo Estêvão

Bahia, Brazil

Santos

São Paulo, Brazil

Santos Dumont

Minas Gerais, Brazil

São Benedito

Ceará, Brazil

São Bento

Paraíba, Brazil

São Bento

Maranhão, Brazil

São Bento do Sul

Santa Catarina, Brazil

São Bento do Una

Pernambuco, Brazil

São Bernardo do Campo

São Paulo, Brazil

São Borja

Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil

São Caetano do Sul

São Paulo, Brazil

São Caitano

Pernambuco, Brazil

São Carlos

São Paulo, Brazil

São Cristóvão

Sergipe, Brazil

São Félix do Xingu

Pará, Brazil

São Fidélis

Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

São Francisco

Minas Gerais, Brazil

São Francisco do Conde

Bahia, Brazil

São Francisco do Sul

Santa Catarina, Brazil

São Gabriel

Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil

São Gabriel da Palha

Espírito Santo, Brazil

São Gonçalo

Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

São Gonçalo do Amarante

Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil

São Gonçalo do Amarante

Ceará, Brazil

São Gotardo

Minas Gerais, Brazil

São João Batista

Santa Catarina, Brazil

São João da Barra

Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

São João da Boa Vista

São Paulo, Brazil

São João del Rei

Minas Gerais, Brazil

São João de Meriti

Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

São João Nepomuceno

Minas Gerais, Brazil

São Joaquim da Barra

São Paulo, Brazil

São José

Santa Catarina, Brazil

São José de Ribamar

Maranhão, Brazil

São José do Rio Pardo

São Paulo, Brazil

São José do Rio Preto

São Paulo, Brazil

São José dos Campos

São Paulo, Brazil

São José dos Pinhais

Paraná, Brazil

São Leopoldo

Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil

São Lourenço

Minas Gerais, Brazil

São Lourenço da Mata

Pernambuco, Brazil

São Lourenço do Sul

Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil

São Luís

Maranhão, Brazil

São Luís de Montes Belos

Goiás, Brazil

São Luiz Gonzaga

São Luís Gonzaga, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil

São Manuel

São Paulo, Brazil

São Mateus

Espírito Santo, Brazil

São Mateus do Maranhão

Maranhão, Brazil

São Mateus do Sul

Paraná, Brazil

São Miguel do Guamá

Pará, Brazil

São Miguel do Oeste

São Miguel d'Oeste, Santa Catarina, Brazil

São Miguel dos Campos

Alagoas, Brazil

São Paulo

São Paulo, Brazil

São Pedro

São Paulo, Brazil

São Pedro da Aldeia

Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

São Roque

São Paulo, Brazil

São Sebastião

São Paulo, Brazil

São Sebastião do Paraiso

Minas Gerais, Brazil

São Sebastião do Paraíso

Minas Gerais, Brazil

São Sebastião do Passé

Bahia, Brazil

São Vicente

São Paulo, Brazil

Sapé

Paraíba, Brazil

Sapiranga

Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil

Sapucaia

Sapucaia do Sul, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil

Saquarema

Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Sarandi

Paraná, Brazil

Sarzedo

Minas Gerais, Brazil

Senador Canedo

Goiás, Brazil

Sena Madureira

Acre, Brazil

Senhor do Bonfim

Bahia, Brazil

Seropédica

Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Serra

Espírito Santo, Brazil

Serrana

São Paulo, Brazil

Serra Negra

São Paulo, Brazil

Serra Talhada

Pernambuco, Brazil

Serrinha

Bahia, Brazil

Sertãozinho

São Paulo, Brazil

Sete Lagoas

Minas Gerais, Brazil

Sidrolândia

Mato Grosso do Sul, Brazil

Simões Filho

Bahia, Brazil

Sinop

Mato Grosso, Brazil

Sirinhaém

Pernambuco, Brazil

Sobral

Ceará, Brazil

Socorro

São Paulo, Brazil

Soledade

Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil

Sorocaba

São Paulo, Brazil

Sorriso

Mato Grosso, Brazil

Sousa

Paraíba, Brazil

Sumaré

São Paulo, Brazil

Surubim

Pernambuco, Brazil

Suzano

Susano, São Paulo, Brazil

Seria

Belait, Brunei Darussalam

Sadina

Tărgovište, Bulgaria

Sadovets

Sadovec, Pleven, Bulgaria

Sadovo

Plovdiv, Bulgaria

Samokov

Sofijska oblast, Bulgaria

Samoranovo

Kjustendil, Bulgaria

Samovodene

Veliko Tărnovo, Bulgaria

Samuil

Razgrad, Bulgaria

Samuilovo

Sliven, Bulgaria

Samuilovo

Blagoevgrad, Bulgaria

Sandanski

Lipnica Lipnitsa Sveti Vrač Sveti Vrach, Blagoevgrad, Bulgaria

Sandrovo

Ruse, Bulgaria

Sapareva Banya

Sapareva Banja, Kjustendil, Bulgaria

Saparevo

Kjustendil, Bulgaria

Saraya

Saraja, Pazardžik, Bulgaria

Satovcha

Satovča, Blagoevgrad, Bulgaria

Sborishte

Sborište, Sliven, Bulgaria

Sekulovo

Silistra, Bulgaria

Selanovtsi

Selanovci, Vraca, Bulgaria

Seliminovo

Sliven, Bulgaria

Semchinovo

Semčinovo, Pazardžik, Bulgaria

Semerdzhievo

Semerdžievo, Ruse, Bulgaria

Senovo

Ruse, Bulgaria

Septemvri

Septemvri-Saranjovo Septemvri-Saranyovo Septemvri-Saranevo, Pazardžik, Bulgaria

Septemvriytsi

Septemvrijci, Montana, Bulgaria

Sestrimo

Pazardžik, Bulgaria

Sevar

Razgrad, Bulgaria

Sevlievo

Gabrovo, Bulgaria

Shabla

Šabla, Dobrič, Bulgaria

Sheynovo

Šejnovo, Stara Zagora, Bulgaria

Shipka

Šipka, Stara Zagora, Bulgaria

Shiroki Dol

Široki Dol, Sofijska oblast, Bulgaria

Shishmantsi

Šišmanci, Plovdiv, Bulgaria

Shivachevo

Šivačevo, Sliven, Bulgaria

Shtryklevo

Štrăklevo Štryklevo, Ruse, Bulgaria

Shumen

Šumen Kolarovgrad Choumen Sjumla Šumla, Šumen, Bulgaria

Silistra

Silistria, Silistra, Bulgaria

Simeonovets

Simeonovec, Pazardžik, Bulgaria

Simeonovgrad

Marica Maritsa, Haskovo, Bulgaria

Simitli

Blagoevgrad, Bulgaria

Sindel

Varna, Bulgaria

Sinitovo

Pazardžik, Bulgaria

Sinya Voda

Sinja Voda, Razgrad, Bulgaria

Sitovo

Silistra, Bulgaria

Sklave

Blagoevgrad, Bulgaria

Skravena

Sofijska oblast, Bulgaria

Skryt

Skrăt, Blagoevgrad, Bulgaria

Skutare

Plovdiv, Bulgaria

Slashten

Slašten, Blagoevgrad, Bulgaria

Slavyanovo

Slavjanovo, Pleven, Bulgaria

Slavyanovo

Slavjanovo, Tărgovište, Bulgaria

Sliven

Slivène Slivno, Sliven, Bulgaria

Slivnitsa

Slivnica, Sofijska oblast, Bulgaria

Slivo Pole

Ruse, Bulgaria

Slokoshtitsa

Slokoštica, Kjustendil, Bulgaria

Smilyan

Smiljan, Smoljan, Bulgaria

Smirnenski

Ruse, Bulgaria

Smolyan

Smoljan Pashmakli Paşmakli, Smoljan, Bulgaria

Smolyanovtsi

Smoljanovci, Montana, Bulgaria

Smyadovo

Smjadovo, Šumen, Bulgaria

Snyagovo

Snjagovo, Burgas, Bulgaria

Sofia

Sofija Sofya Sofiya, Sofija grad, Bulgaria

Sofiya Kv.Benkovski

Sofija Kv.Benkovski, Sofija grad, Bulgaria

Sofiya Kv.Botunets

Sofija Kv.Botunec, Sofija grad, Bulgaria

Sofiya Kv.Chelopechene

Sofija Kv.Čelopečene, Sofija grad, Bulgaria

Sofiya Kv.Dragalevtsi

Sofija Kv.Dragalevci, Sofija grad, Bulgaria

Sofiya Kv.Filipovtsi

Sofija Kv.Filipovci, Sofija grad, Bulgaria

Sofiya Kv.Gorublyane

Sofija Kv.Gorubljane, Sofija grad, Bulgaria

Sofiya Kv.Ilientsi

Sofija Kv.Ilienci, Sofija grad, Bulgaria

Sofiya Kv.Kremikovtsi

Sofija Kv.Kremikovci, Sofija grad, Bulgaria

Sofiya Kv.Seslavtsi

Sofija Kv.Seslavci, Sofija grad, Bulgaria

Sofiya Kv.Simeonovo

Sofija Kv.Simeonovo, Sofija grad, Bulgaria

Sofiya Kv.Sukhodol

Sofija Kv.Suhodol, Sofija grad, Bulgaria

Sofiya Kv.Trebich

Sofija Kv.Trebič, Sofija grad, Bulgaria

Sofiya Kv.Vrazhdebna

Sofija Kv.Vraždebna, Sofija grad, Bulgaria

Sofiya Zh.K.Filipovtsi

Sofija Ž.K.Filipovci, Sofija grad, Bulgaria

Sofronievo

Vraca, Bulgaria

Sokolovo

Dobrič, Bulgaria

Sopot

Plovdiv, Bulgaria

Sotirya

Sotirja, Sliven, Bulgaria

Sozopol

Sizebolu, Burgas, Bulgaria

Spasovo

Dobrič, Bulgaria

Sredets

Sredec Grudovo, Burgas, Bulgaria

Sredishte

Središte, Silistra, Bulgaria

Srednogortsi

Srednogorci, Smoljan, Bulgaria

Staliyska Makhala

Stalijska Mahala, Montana, Bulgaria

Stamboliyski

Stambolijski Stamboliski Novi Kričim Novi Krichim, Plovdiv, Bulgaria

Stara Zagora

Eskizaǧra Eski Zaǧra, Stara Zagora, Bulgaria

Staro Oryakhovo

Staro Orjahovo, Varna, Bulgaria

Starosel

Plovdiv, Bulgaria

Staro Selo

Silistra, Bulgaria

Staroseltsi

Staroselci, Pleven, Bulgaria

Startsevo

Starcevo, Smoljan, Bulgaria

Stavertsi

Staverci, Pleven, Bulgaria

Stefan Karadzha

Stefan Karadža, Silistra, Bulgaria

Stefan Karadzha

Stefan Karadža, Varna, Bulgaria

Stefanovo

Dobrič, Bulgaria

Stoletovo

Plovdiv, Bulgaria

Stoyan Mikhaylovski

Stojan Mihajlovski, Šumen, Bulgaria

Stozher

Stožer, Dobrič, Bulgaria

Strakhilovo

Strahilovo, Veliko Tărnovo, Bulgaria

Straldzha

Straldža, Jambol, Bulgaria

Stratsin

Stracin, Burgas, Bulgaria

Strazhets

Stražec, Razgrad, Bulgaria

Strazhitsa

Stražica, Veliko Tărnovo, Bulgaria

Strelcha

Strelča, Pazardžik, Bulgaria

Stroevo

Plovdiv, Bulgaria

Strumyani

Strumjani, Blagoevgrad, Bulgaria

Stryama

Strjama, Plovdiv, Bulgaria

Studena

Pernik, Bulgaria

Sukhindol

Suhindol, Veliko Tărnovo, Bulgaria

Sungurlare

Burgas, Bulgaria

Sushitsa

Sušica, Veliko Tărnovo, Bulgaria

Suvorovo

Varna, Bulgaria

Svalenik

Ruse, Bulgaria

Sveta Petka

Pazardžik, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas

Burgas, Bulgaria

Svetlen

Tărgovište, Bulgaria

Svetovrachene

Svetovračene, Sofija grad, Bulgaria

Svidnya

Svidnja, Sofijska oblast, Bulgaria

Svilengrad

Mustafa Paşa Mustafa Pasha, Haskovo, Bulgaria

Svishtov

Svištov Svistova, Veliko Tărnovo, Bulgaria

Svoboda

Stara Zagora, Bulgaria

Svoge

Sofijska oblast, Bulgaria

Sydievo

Sădievo, Sliven, Bulgaria

Syedinenie

Săedinenie Sŭedinenie Sâedinenie Sîedinenie, Plovdiv, Bulgaria

Syedinenie

Săedinenie, Burgas, Bulgaria

Syrnevo

Sărnevo, Stara Zagora, Bulgaria

Syrnitsa

Sărnica Syrnica, Pazardžik, Bulgaria

Saaba

Kadiogo, Burkina Faso

Sabcé

Bam, Burkina Faso

Sabou

Boulkiemdé, Burkina Faso

Sabouna

Yatenga, Burkina Faso

Sabtenga

Boulgou, Burkina Faso

Sabtenga

Kadiogo, Burkina Faso

Sadaba

Oubritenga, Burkina Faso

Safané

Mouhoun, Burkina Faso

Sagabtinga Yarce

Bazéga, Burkina Faso

Sakoani

Tapoa, Burkina Faso

Sakoinsé

Boulkiemdé, Burkina Faso

Sala

Houet, Burkina Faso

Salbisgo-Itaore

Boulkiemdé, Burkina Faso

Salembaore

Koulpélogo, Burkina Faso

Salogo

Ganzourgou, Burkina Faso

Sama

Banwa, Burkina Faso

Samandéni

Houet, Burkina Faso

Samba

Passoré, Burkina Faso

Sambalgou Gourmantche

Tapoa, Burkina Faso

Samba-Mossi

Sanmatenga, Burkina Faso

Samogohiri

Samogohiry, Kénédougou, Burkina Faso

Samorogouan

Kénédougou, Burkina Faso

Samou

Gnagna, Burkina Faso

Sampelga

Séno, Burkina Faso

Sampema

Boulgou, Burkina Faso

Sanaba

Banwa, Burkina Faso

Sanakuy

Banwa, Burkina Faso

Sandie

Sanguié, Burkina Faso

Sandogo

Kourwéogo, Burkina Faso

Sandogo

Kourwéogo, Burkina Faso

Sanghin

Namentenga, Burkina Faso

Sangou-Nazela

Boulgou, Burkina Faso

Sankoué

Nayala, Burkina Faso

Sanogho

Boulgou, Burkina Faso

Sanon

Kourwéogo, Burkina Faso

Sanrogo-Peulh

Sanmatenga, Burkina Faso

Sao

Kourwéogo, Burkina Faso

Saouga

Oudalan, Burkina Faso

Sapaga

Ganzourgou, Burkina Faso

Saponé

Bazéga, Burkina Faso

Sapouy

Ziro, Burkina Faso

Sara

Tuy, Burkina Faso

Sarogo

Oubritenga, Burkina Faso

Satiri

Houet, Burkina Faso

Savili

Boulkiemdé, Burkina Faso

Sawenga

Boulgou, Burkina Faso

Saya

Yatenga, Burkina Faso

Soum, Burkina Faso

Sebba

Yagha, Burkina Faso

Sébédougou

Tuy, Burkina Faso

Secaco

Balé, Burkina Faso

Séguédin

Passoré, Burkina Faso

Seguedin Nanoro

Boulkiemdé, Burkina Faso

Segue-Foulgo

Loroum, Burkina Faso

Séguénéga

Yatenga, Burkina Faso

Séguéré

Houet, Burkina Faso

Sérékéni

Kénédougou, Burkina Faso

Sergoussouma

Soum, Burkina Faso

Seytenga

Séno, Burkina Faso

Siankoro

Houet, Burkina Faso

Sibé

Soum, Burkina Faso

Siby

Balé, Burkina Faso

Sidéradougou

Comoé, Burkina Faso

Sielle

Siélé, Nayala, Burkina Faso

Siguinoguin

Banwa, Burkina Faso

Sikiré

Soum, Burkina Faso

Sikorla-Dierikandougou

Kénédougou, Burkina Faso

Silgadji

Soum, Burkina Faso

Silmague

Namentenga, Burkina Faso

Silmidougou

Sanmatenga, Burkina Faso

Silmi-Mossi

Mouhoun, Burkina Faso

Silmissin

Kadiogo, Burkina Faso

Silorola

Kénédougou, Burkina Faso

Sim

Yatenga, Burkina Faso

Simba

Kouritenga, Burkina Faso

Sindo

Sindou, Kénédougou, Burkina Faso

Sindou

Léraba, Burkina Faso

Sini

Namentenga, Burkina Faso

Siniena

Séniéna, Comoé, Burkina Faso

Sinikiere

Zoundwéogo, Burkina Faso

Sinsinguene

Kadiogo, Burkina Faso

Siou

Balé, Burkina Faso

Sissamba

Yatenga, Burkina Faso

Sissili

Sissili, Burkina Faso

Sitoega

Passoré, Burkina Faso

Sittigo

Yatenga, Burkina Faso

Siwi

Banwa, Burkina Faso

Soaga

Sanmatenga, Burkina Faso

Soalga

Kouritenga, Burkina Faso

Soaw

Boulkiemdé, Burkina Faso

Soboulé

Soum, Burkina Faso

Sodin

Yatenga, Burkina Faso

Soffokèl

Séno, Burkina Faso

Sogpelcé

Boulkiemdé, Burkina Faso

Sokoura 2

Comoé, Burkina Faso

Sokouraba

Kénédougou, Burkina Faso

Solenzo

Banwa, Burkina Faso

Soma

Houet, Burkina Faso

Somé

Boulkiemdé, Burkina Faso

Somiaga

Yatenga, Burkina Faso

Song-Naba

Passoré, Burkina Faso

Songo 2

Nahouri, Burkina Faso

Songpelce

Oubritenga, Burkina Faso

Sono

Kossi, Burkina Faso

Soubakaniédougou

Comoé, Burkina Faso

Soubeira Natenga

Sanmatenga, Burkina Faso

Soudougui

Koulpélogo, Burkina Faso

Soula

Gnagna, Burkina Faso

Soula

Boulkiemdé, Burkina Faso

Souloungou

Gnagna, Burkina Faso

Soumousso

Houet, Burkina Faso

Soungaledaga

Houet, Burkina Faso

Sourgoubila

Kourwéogo, Burkina Faso

Soye

Kossi, Burkina Faso

Senmonorom

Sen Monorom, Môndôl Kiri, Cambodia

Siem Reab

Siemréab Siem Reap Siemreap, Siem Reab, Cambodia

Sisophon

Banteay Mean Chey, Cambodia

Stueng Traeng

Stung Treng Stoěng Trêng, Stueng Traeng, Cambodia

Svay Riěng

Svay Riěng, Cambodia

Sa'a

Centre, Cameroon

Salapoumbé

Est, Cameroon

Sangmélima

Sud, Cameroon

Santa

Nordouest, Cameroon

Santchou

Ouest, Cameroon

Soa

Centre, Cameroon

Somalomo

Est, Cameroon

Soulédé Roua

Nord Extrème, Cameroon

Sackville

New Brunswick, Canada

Saint Adolphe

Manitoba, Canada

Saint-Agapit

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Alexandre

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Alexis-des-Monts

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Ambroise

Quebec, Canada

Saint-André-Avellin

Quebec, Canada

Saint Andrews

New Brunswick, Canada

Saint-Anselme

Quebec, Canada

Saint Anthony

Newfoundland and Labrador, Canada

Saint-Apollinaire

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Augustin

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Basile-Sud

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Bruno

Saint-Bruno-de-Guigues, Quebec, Canada

Saint-Canut

Quebec, Canada

Saint Catharines-Niagara

Saint Catherines Niagara Saint Catharines - Niagara, Ontario, Canada

Saint-Césaire

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Cyrill-de-Wendover

Saint-Cyrille-de-Wendover, Quebec, Canada

Saint-Damase

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Damien-de-Buckland

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Denis

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Donat-de-Montcalm

Quebec, Canada

Sainte-Adèle

Quebec, Canada

Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts

Quebec, Canada

Sainte Anne

Manitoba, Canada

Sainte-Anne-de-Madawaska

New Brunswick, Canada

Sainte-Anne-des-Monts

Quebec, Canada

Sainte-Anne-des-Plaines

Quebec, Canada

Sainte-Claire

Quebec, Canada

Sainte-Croix

Quebec, Canada

Sainte-Julienne

Quebec, Canada

Sainte-Justine

Quebec, Canada

Sainte-Madeleine

Quebec, Canada

Sainte-Marie

Quebec, Canada

Sainte-Martine

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Éphrem-de-Tring

Quebec, Canada

Sainte-Thècle

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Fabien

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Félicien

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Félix-de-Valois

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Gabriel

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Gédéon

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Georges

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Germain-de-Grantham

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Grégoire

Saint Grégoire, Quebec, Canada

Saint-Henri-de-Lévis

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Honoré

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Hyacinthe

Quebec, Canada

Saint Jacobs

Ontario, Canada

Saint-Jacques

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Jean-de-Dieu

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Jean-Port-Joli

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Jérôme

Quebec, Canada

Saint John

New Brunswick, Canada

Saint-Josephe-de-Beauce

Saint-Joseph-de-Beauce, Quebec, Canada

Saint-Josephe-de-Lanoraie

Saint-Joseph-de-Lanoraie, Quebec, Canada

Saint-Jovite

Quebec, Canada

Saint Leonard

New Brunswick, Canada

Saint-Liboire

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Marc-des-Carrières

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Martin

Quebec, Canada

Saint Marys

Ontario, Canada

Saint-Michel-des-Saints

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Pacôme

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Pascal

Quebec, Canada

Saint Paul

Alberta, Canada

Saint-Pie

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Prosper

Quebec, Canada

Saint Quentin

Saint-Quentin, New Brunswick, Canada

Saint-Raphaël

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Raymond

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Rémi

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Roch-de-l'Achigan

Quebec, Canada

Saint-Sauveur-des-Monts

Quebec, Canada

Saint Stephen

New Brunswick, Canada

Saint Thomas

Ontario, Canada

Saint-Tite

Quebec, Canada

Salaberry-de-Valleyfield

Valleyfield, Quebec, Canada

Salisbury

New Brunswick, Canada

Salmo

British Columbia, Canada

Salmon Arm

British Columbia, Canada

Sarnia

Ontario, Canada

Saskatoon

Saskatchewan, Canada

Sault Sainte Marie

Ontario, Canada

Sayabec

Quebec, Canada

Schomberg

Ontario, Canada

Sechelt

British Columbia, Canada

Selkirk

Manitoba, Canada

Senneterre

Quebec, Canada

Sept-Îles

Quebec, Canada

Sexsmith

Alberta, Canada

Shaunavon

Saskatchewan, Canada

Shawinigan

Quebec, Canada

Shawnigan

British Columbia, Canada

Shawville

Quebec, Canada

Shediac

New Brunswick, Canada

Shelburne

Ontario, Canada

Shelburne

Nova Scotia, Canada

Shellbrook

Saskatchewan, Canada

Sherbrooke

Quebec, Canada

Shilo

Manitoba, Canada

Shippagan

Shippegan Shippigan, New Brunswick, Canada

Sicamous

British Columbia, Canada

Simcoe

Ontario, Canada

Sioux Lookout

Ontario, Canada

Slave Lake

Alberta, Canada

Smithers

British Columbia, Canada

Smiths Falls

Ontario, Canada

Smithville

Ontario, Canada

Smoky Lake

Alberta, Canada

Sooke

British Columbia, Canada

Sorel

Sorel-Tracy, Quebec, Canada

Souris

Manitoba, Canada

Souris

Prince Edward Island, Canada

Southampton

Ontario, Canada

South River

Ontario, Canada

Sparwood

British Columbia, Canada

Spirit River

Alberta, Canada

Springdale

Newfoundland and Labrador, Canada

Springhill

Nova Scotia, Canada

Spruce Grove

Alberta, Canada

Squamish

British Columbia, Canada

Stanley 157

Saskatchewan, Canada

Stayner

Ontario, Canada

Steinbach

Manitoba, Canada

Stephenville

Newfoundland and Labrador, Canada

Stephenville Crossing

Newfoundland and Labrador, Canada

Stettler

Alberta, Canada

Stirling

Ontario, Canada

Stonewall

Manitoba, Canada

Stoney Point

Ontario, Canada

Stony Mountain

Manitoba, Canada

Stony Plain

Alberta, Canada

Strathmore

Alberta, Canada

Strathroy

Ontario, Canada

Sturgeon Falls

Ontario, Canada

Sudbury

Ontario, Canada

Summerland

British Columbia, Canada

Summerside

Prince Edward Island, Canada

Sundre

Alberta, Canada

Sussex

New Brunswick, Canada

Sutton

Ontario, Canada

Swan Hills

Alberta, Canada

Swan River

Manitoba, Canada

Swift Current

Saskatchewan, Canada

Sydney Mines

Nova Scotia, Canada

Sylvan Lake

Alberta, Canada

Sal Rei

Boavista, Boavista, Cape Verde

Santa Catarina do Fogo

Fogo, Cape Verde

São Domingos

São Tiago, Cape Verde

São Filipe

Fogo, Cape Verde

São Miguel

São Tiago, Cape Verde

Saint Johns

Saba, Netherlands Antilles

Sibut

Fort-Sibut, Kémo, Central African Republic

Sarh

Fort-Archambault, Moyen-Chari, Chad

Saavedra

Araucanía, Chile

Sagrada Familia

Maule, Chile

Salamanca

Coquimbo, Chile

San Alfonso

Metropolitana, Chile

San Antonio de Naltagua

Metropolitana, Chile

San Bernardo-Santa Clara

Metropolitana, Chile

San Carlos de Purén

Bío Bío, Chile

San Clemente

Maule, Chile

San Dionisio

Maule, Chile

San Enrique de Romeral

Libertador General Bernardo O'Higgins, Chile

San Esteban

Valparaíso, Chile

San Fabián

Bío Bío, Chile

San Felipe

San Felipe de Aconcagua, Valparaíso, Chile

San Fernando

Libertador General Bernardo O'Higgins, Chile

San Francisco de Mostazal

Libertador General Bernardo O'Higgins, Chile

San Gabriel Bollenar

Metropolitana, Chile

San Gerardo

Maule, Chile

San José de Colico

Bío Bío, Chile

San José de la Mariquina

Los Lagos, Chile

San José del Carmen

Libertador General Bernardo O'Higgins, Chile

San José de Maipo

Metropolitana, Chile

San José de Marchihue

Libertador General Bernardo O'Higgins, Chile

San José de Pataguas

Libertador General Bernardo O'Higgins, Chile

San Juan Bautista

Valparaíso, Chile

San Juan de la Costa

Los Lagos, Chile

San León

Maule, Chile

San Lorencito

Bío Bío, Chile

San Miguel de Diguillín

Bío Bío, Chile

San Patricio

Araucanía, Chile

San Pedro de Atacama

Antofagasta, Chile

San Pedro de la Paz

Bío Bío, Chile

San Roberto

Libertador General Bernardo O'Higgins, Chile

San Rosendo

Bío Bío, Chile

Santa Amalia

Libertador General Bernardo O'Higgins, Chile

Santa Amelia

Libertador General Bernardo O'Higgins, Chile

Santa Ana de Queri

Maule, Chile

Santa Carmen-Santa Ana

Maule, Chile

Santa Cecilia

Metropolitana, Chile

Santa Cecilia

Maule, Chile

Santa Emilia

Metropolitana, Chile

Santa Ester

Metropolitana, Chile

Santa Filomena

Metropolitana, Chile

Santa Filomena-El Llano

Valparaíso, Chile

Santa Inés de Miraflores

Metropolitana, Chile

Santa Inés-Santa Clarisa

Libertador General Bernardo O'Higgins, Chile

Santa Irene-Santa Matilde

Libertador General Bernardo O'Higgins, Chile

Santa Juana

Bío Bío, Chile

Santa Julia

Libertador General Bernardo O'Higgins, Chile

Santa Luisa

Metropolitana, Chile

Santa Marta de Liray

Metropolitana, Chile

Santa Matilde

Metropolitana, Chile

Santa Olga

Maule, Chile

Santa Sara

Metropolitana, Chile

Santa Sofía

Maule, Chile

Santa Susana

Maule, Chile

Santo Domingo

Valparaíso, Chile

San Víctor Álamos

Maule, Chile

Sauzal

Maule, Chile

Selva Oscura

Araucanía, Chile

Semillero-Basáez

Maule, Chile

Señor Pobre Béjares

Valparaíso, Chile

Serón

Coquimbo, Chile

Sierra Gorda

Antofagasta, Chile

Sol de Septiembre

Metropolitana, Chile

Sotaquí

Coquimbo, Chile

Saertu

Heilongjiang, China

Saigong

Sai Kung, Hong Kong, China

Saliqi

Tumote Youqi Salaqi Tumd Youqi Tumd Youyi, Neimenggu, China

Sanbu

Kaiping, Guangdong, China

Sanchazi

Jilin, China

Sanmenxia

Shanxian, Henan, China

Sanming

Fujian, China

Sanya

Yaxian Ya Xian, Hainan, China

Shache

Yarkand Yarkant Yäkän Suoche Suouche Shächë, Xinjiang, China

Shahe

Dalian, Hebei, China

Shancheng

Shanxian, Shandong, China

Shanghai

Schanghai, Shanghai, China

Shangqiu

Zhuji Shangkiu, Henan, China

Shangrao

Shangjao, Jiangxi, China

Shangzhi

Heilongjiang, China

Shanhetun

Shanhetung, Heilongjiang, China

Shanting

Shandong, China

Shantou

Swatou, Guangdong, China

Shanwei

Guangdong, China

Shaoguan

Kükon Chuchiang, Guangdong, China

Shaowu

Fujian, China

Shaoxing

Shaohing, Zhejiang, China

Shaoyang

Baoqing, Hunan, China

Shaping

Heshan, Guangdong, China

Shashi

Shasi, Hubei, China

Shatian

Sha Tin Sha Tin Wai Shatin Station, Hong Kong, China

Shengzhuang

Shandong, China

Shenjiamen

Putuo, Zhejiang, China

Shenxian

Shandong, China

Shenyang

Mukden Moukden Fengtien, Liaoning, China

Shenzhen

Guangdong, China

Shiguaikuang

Shiguaigou Shingaigou, Neimenggu, China

Shihezi

Sihänzä Shíhézï, Xinjiang, China

Shijiazhuang

Shikiachwang, Hebei, China

Shilong

Guangdong, China

Shima

Longhai, Fujian, China

Shiongshui

Sheung Shui Fanling-Sheung Shi Fanling Bai, Hong Kong, China

Shiqiao

Panyu, Guangdong, China

Shishi

Fujian, China

Shishou

Xiulin, Hubei, China

Shitanjing

Ningxia, China

Shiwan

Guangdong, China

Shiyan

Hubei, China

Shizilu

Junan, Shandong, China

Shizuishan

Ningxia, China

Shouguang

Shandong, China

Shuangcheng

Heilongjiang, China

Shuangyang

Jilin, China

Shuangyashan

Heilongjiang, China

Shuiji

Laixi, Shandong, China

Shuizhai

Wuhua, Guangdong, China

Shulan

Jilin, China

Shunyi

Peking, China

Sifantan

Heilongjiang, China

Simao

Yunnan, China

Siping

Szeping, Jilin, China

Sishui

Shandong, China

Songhua

Beiliu Lingcheng, Guangxi, China

Songjianghe

Jilin, China

Songling

Wujiang, Jiangsu, China

Sucheng

Suqian, Jiangsu, China

Suicheng

Suixi, Guangdong, China

Suicheng

Suining, Jiangsu, China

Suifenhe

Heilongjiang, China

Suihua

Beilin, Heilongjiang, China

Suileng

Heilongjiang, China

Suining

Suinin, Sichuan, China

Suixi

Anhui, China

Suizhou

Suixian Zengdu, Hubei, China

Sujiatun

Liaoning, China

Suozhen

Huantai, Shandong, China

Suzhou

Wuxian Soochow Suchow Wuhsien, Jiangsu, China

Suzhou

Anhui, China

Sabana de Torres

Sabana de Torre, Santander, Colombia

Sabanagrande

Atlántico, Colombia

Sabanalarga

Atlántico, Colombia

Sabanalarga

Antioquia, Colombia

Sabanalarga

Casanare, Colombia

Sabanas de San Angel

Magdalena, Colombia

Sabaneta

Antioquia, Colombia

Sacama

Casanare, Colombia

Sáchica

Boyacá, Colombia

Sahagún

Córdoba, Colombia

Saladoblanco

Huila, Colombia

Salamina

Caldas, Colombia

Salamina

Magdalena, Colombia

Saldaña

Tolima, Colombia

Salento

Quindió, Colombia

Salgar

Antioquia, Colombia

Samacá

Boyacá, Colombia

Samaná

Caldas, Colombia

Samaniego

Nariño, Colombia

Sampués

Sucre, Colombia

San Andrés

San Andrés y Providencia, Colombia

San Andrés

Santander, Colombia

San Andrés

San Andrés de Cuerquía, Antioquia, Colombia

San Andrés Sotavento

Córdoba, Colombia

San Antero

Córdoba, Colombia

San Benito Abad

Sucre, Colombia

San Bernardo Viento

San Bernardo San Bernardo del Viento, Córdoba, Colombia

San Calixto

Norte de Santander, Colombia

San Carlos Guaroa

San Carlos de Guaroa, Meta, Colombia

San Diego

César, Colombia

Sandoná

Nariño, Colombia

San Eduardo

Boyacá, Colombia

San Estanislao

Bolívar, Colombia

San Gil

Santander, Colombia

San Jacinto

Bolívar, Colombia

San Jacinto del Cauca

Bolívar, Colombia

San Jerónimo

Antioquia, Colombia

San José de Fragua

San José del Fragua, Caquetá, Colombia

San José de la Montaña

Antioquia, Colombia

San José del Guaviare

Guaviare, Guaviare, Colombia

San José del Palmar

Chocó, Colombia

San José de Miranda

Santander, Colombia

San José de Pare

Boyacá, Colombia

San Juan de Arama

Meta, Colombia

San Juan de Betulia

Betulia San Juan Betulia, Sucre, Colombia

San Juan del César

San Juan del Cesar, La Guajira, Colombia

San Juan de Ríoseco

San Juan de Río Seco, Cundinamarca, Colombia

San Juan de Urabá

Antioquia, Colombia

San Juan Nepomuceno

Bolívar, Colombia

San Luis de Gaceno

Boyacá, Colombia

San Luis de Palenque

Casanare, Colombia

San Martín de Loba

Bolívar, Colombia

San Onofre

Sucre, Colombia

San Pablo de Borbur

Boyacá, Colombia

San Pedro de Urabá

San Pedro de Uraba, Antioquia, Colombia

San Pelayo

Córdoba, Colombia

San Sebastián

San Sebastián de Buenavista, Magdalena, Colombia

San Sebastián

Cauca, Colombia

Santa Barbara de Pinto

Magdalena, Colombia

Santacruz

Nariño, Colombia

Santa Marta

Magdalena, Colombia

Santander de Quilichao

Santander Quilichao, Cauca, Colombia

Santa Rosa de Cabal

Risaralda, Colombia

Santa Rosa del Sur

Bolívar, Colombia

Santa Rosa de Osos

Antioquia, Colombia

Santa Rosalía

Vichada, Colombia

Santo Tomás

Atlántico, Colombia

Santuario

El Santuario, Antioquia, Colombia

Santuario

Risaralda, Colombia

San Vicente de Chucurí

San Vicente Chucurí, Santander, Colombia

San Vicente del Caguán

San Vicente Caguán, Caquetá, Colombia

San Zenón

Magdalena, Colombia

Sapuyes

Nariño, Colombia

Saravena

Arauca, Colombia

Sardinata

Norte de Santander, Colombia

Sasaima

Cundinamarca, Colombia

Segovia

Antioquia, Colombia

Sesquilé

Cundinamarca, Colombia

Sevilla

Valle del Cauca, Colombia

Siachoque

Boyacá, Colombia

Sibaté

Cundinamarca, Colombia

Sibundoy

Putumayo, Colombia

Silos

Norte de Santander, Colombia

Silvania

Cundinamarca, Colombia

Silvia

Cauca, Colombia

Simacota

Santander, Colombia

Simijaca

Cundinamarca, Colombia

Simití

Bolívar, Colombia

Sincé

San Luis de Sincé, Sucre, Colombia

Sincelejo

Sucre, Colombia

Sitionuevo

Magdalena, Colombia

Soacha

Cundinamarca, Colombia

Soatá

Boyacá, Colombia

Socha

Boyacá, Colombia

Socotá

Boyacá, Colombia

Sogamoso

Boyacá, Colombia

Solano

Caquetá, Colombia

Soledad

Atlántico, Colombia

Solita

Caquetá, Colombia

Somondoco

Boyacá, Colombia

Sonsón

Sonson, Antioquia, Colombia

Sopetrán

Antioquia, Colombia

Soplaviento

Bolívar, Colombia

Sopó

Cundinamarca, Colombia

Soracá

Boyacá, Colombia

Suaita

Santander, Colombia

Suan

Atlántico, Colombia

Suárez

Cauca, Colombia

Suárez

Tolima, Colombia

Suaza

Huila, Colombia

Subachoque

Cundinamarca, Colombia

Suesca

Cundinamarca, Colombia

Supatá

Cundinamarca, Colombia

Supía

Caldas, Colombia

Susacón

Boyacá, Colombia

Sutamarchán

Boyacá, Colombia

Sutatausa

Cundinamarca, Colombia

Saadani

Combani, Ngazidja, Comoros

Saandani

Ndzouani, Comoros

Sada

Ngazidja, Comoros

Sada-Chihoue

Ngazidja, Comoros

Sadani-Mavatséni

Ngazidja, Comoros

Salamani

Ndzouani, Comoros

Salamani

Ndzouani, Comoros

Salimani

Ngazidja, Comoros

Salimani-Mdjiparé

Ngazidja, Comoros

Salimani-Ntakoudja

Ngazidja, Comoros

Samba-Kouni

Ngazidja, Comoros

Samba-Madi

Ngazidja, Comoros

Samba-Mbondoni

Ngazidja, Comoros

Sambia

Mwali, Comoros

Selea

Ngazidja, Comoros

Seleani-Tsoralé

Ngazidja, Comoros

Serehini

Ngazidja, Comoros

Sidjou

Ngazidja, Comoros

Sima

Ndzouani, Comoros

Sima

Ngazidja, Comoros

Sima

Ngazidja, Comoros

Simamboini

Ngazidja, Comoros

Simboussa

Ngazidja, Comoros

Simboussa

Ngazidja, Comoros

Singani

Ngazidja, Comoros

Songomani

Ngazidja, Comoros

Sakania

Katanga, Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The

Sandoa

Katanga, Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The

Seke-Banza

Bas-Congo, Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The

Shabunda

Sud-Kivu, Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The

Songololo

Bas-Congo, Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The

Sembé

Sangha, Congo

Sibiti

Lékoumou, Congo

Souanké

Sangha, Congo

Sabanilla

San José, Costa Rica

Sabanilla

Alajuela, Costa Rica

Salitral

San José, Costa Rica

Salitrillos

San José, Costa Rica

Sámara

Guanacaste, Costa Rica

San Antonio de Desamparados

San José, Costa Rica

Sánchez

San José, Costa Rica

San Francisco de Goicoechea

San José, Costa Rica

San Josecito

Heredia, Costa Rica

San Josecito

San José, Costa Rica

San Marcos de Tarrazú

San José, Costa Rica

San Rafael Abajo

San José, Costa Rica

San Rafael Arriba

San José, Costa Rica

San Rafael de Coronado

San José, Costa Rica

San Rafael Montes de Oca

San José, Costa Rica

San Vito

Puntarenas, Costa Rica

Sarchí Norte

Alajuela, Costa Rica

Sarchí Sur

Alajuela, Costa Rica

Sardinal

Guanacaste, Costa Rica

Siquirres

Limón, Costa Rica

Sixaola

Limón, Costa Rica

Samobor

Zagreb, Croatia

Šandrovac

Bjelovar-Bilogora, Croatia

Šarengrad

Vukovar-Srijem, Croatia

Sarvaš

Osijek-Baranja, Croatia

Satnica Đakovačka

Osijek-Baranja, Croatia

Savska Ves

Međimurje, Croatia

Seget Donji

Split-Dalmacija, Croatia

Seget Vranjica

Split-Dalmacija, Croatia

Selca

Split-Dalmacija, Croatia

Selce

Primorje-Gorski Kotar, Croatia

Selci Đakovacki

Osijek-Baranja, Croatia

Selnica

Međimurje, Croatia

Selnik

Varaždin, Croatia

Semeljci

Osijek-Baranja, Croatia

Šemovec

Varaždin, Croatia

Senj

Zengg Segna, Lika-Senj, Croatia

Šenkovec

Međimurje, Croatia

Sesvete

Grad Zagreb, Croatia

Šibenik

Sebenico, Šibenik-Knin, Croatia

Sibinj

Slavonski Brod-Posavina, Croatia

Sigetec

Koprivnica-Križevci, Croatia

Sikirevci

Slavonski Brod-Posavina, Croatia

Sinj

Sign, Split-Dalmacija, Croatia

Sirač

Bjelovar-Bilogora, Croatia

Široko Polje

Osijek-Baranja, Croatia

Sisak

Sisek Sissek Sziszek Siscia, Sisak-Moslavina, Croatia

Šiškovci

Vukovar-Srijem, Croatia

Škabrnja

Zadar, Croatia

Škarićevo

Krapina-Zagorje, Croatia

Skrad

Primorje-Gorski Kotar, Croatia

Skradin

Šibenik-Knin, Croatia

Škrljevo

Primorje-Gorski Kotar, Croatia

Slakovci

Vukovar-Srijem, Croatia

Slatine

Split-Dalmacija, Croatia

Slavonski Brod

Brod Bród Brod na Savi, Slavonski Brod-Posavina, Croatia

Slavonski Kobaš

Slavonski Brod-Posavina, Croatia

Slavonski Šamac

Slavonski Brod-Posavina, Croatia

Slivnica

Zadar, Croatia

Slobodnica

Slavonski Brod-Posavina, Croatia

Slunj

Karlovac, Croatia

Smokvica

Dubrovnik-Neretva, Croatia

Šmrika

Primorje-Gorski Kotar, Croatia

Solin

Salona, Split-Dalmacija, Croatia

Soljani

Vukovar-Srijem, Croatia

Sotin

Vukovar-Srijem, Croatia

Špičkovina

Krapina-Zagorje, Croatia

Spinčići

Primorje-Gorski Kotar, Croatia

Špišić Bukovica

Virovitica-Podravina, Croatia

Split

Spalato, Split-Dalmacija, Croatia

Sračinec

Varaždin, Croatia

Srinjine

Split-Dalmacija, Croatia

Sroki

Primorje-Gorski Kotar, Croatia

Stari Grad

Split-Dalmacija, Croatia

Starigrad

Koprivnica-Križevci, Croatia

Starigrad

Zadar, Croatia

Stari Jankovci

Vukovar-Srijem, Croatia

Stari Mikanovci

Vukovar-Srijem, Croatia

Stari Perkovci

Slavonski Brod-Posavina, Croatia

Stari Slatinik

Slavonski Brod-Posavina, Croatia

Staro Petrovo Selo

Slavonski Brod-Posavina, Croatia

Staro Pračno

Sisak-Moslavina, Croatia

Staro Topolje

Slavonski Brod-Posavina, Croatia

Staševica

Dubrovnik-Neretva, Croatia

Štitar

Vukovar-Srijem, Croatia

Stobreč

Split-Dalmacija, Croatia

Strahoninec

Međimurje, Croatia

Strizivojna

Osijek-Baranja, Croatia

Strmec

Zagreb, Croatia

Stubičke Toplice

Krapina-Zagorje, Croatia

Suhopolje

Virovitica-Podravina, Croatia

Sukošan

Zadar, Croatia

Sunja

Sisak-Moslavina, Croatia

Supetar

Split-Dalmacija, Croatia

Supetarska Draga

Primorje-Gorski Kotar, Croatia

Sveta Marija

Međimurje, Croatia

Sveta Nedelja

Zagreb, Croatia

Sveti Đurađ

Osijek-Baranja, Croatia

Sveti Filip i Jakov

Zadar, Croatia

Sveti Ivan Žabno

Koprivnica-Križevci, Croatia

Sveti Ivan Zelina

Zagreb, Croatia

Sveti Križ Začretje

Krapina-Zagorje, Croatia

Sveti Petar

Varaždin, Croatia

Sveti Petar u Šumi

Istra, Croatia

Svibovec Podravski

Varaždin, Croatia

Sagua de Tánamo

Holguín, Cuba

Sagua la Grande

Villa Clara, Cuba

San Antonio de los Baños

La Habana, Cuba

San Antonio del Sur

Guantánamo, Cuba

Sancti Spíritus

Sancti Spíritus, Cuba

Sandino

Pinar del Río, Cuba

San José de las Lajas

La Habana, Cuba

San Juan y Martínez

Pinar del Río, Cuba

Santa Cruz del Norte

La Habana, Cuba

Santa Cruz del Sur

Camagüey, Cuba

Santiago de Cuba

Santiago de Cuba, Cuba

Sibanicú

Camagüey, Cuba

Songo-La Maya

Alto Songo La Maya, Santiago de Cuba, Cuba

Seru Grandi

Netherlands Antilles

Sint Michiel

Netherlands Antilles

Sint Willibrordus

Netherlands Antilles

Soto

Netherlands Antilles

Souax

Netherlands Antilles

Sadrazamköy

Turkish controlled area, Cyprus

Şahinler

Turkish controlled area, Cyprus

Salamiou

Government controlled area, Cyprus

Sandallar

Turkish controlled area, Cyprus

Sanida

Government controlled area, Cyprus

Saranti

Government controlled area, Cyprus

Sazlıköy

Turkish controlled area, Cyprus

Serdarlı

Turkish controlled area, Cyprus

Serhatköy

Turkish controlled area, Cyprus

Sia

Government controlled area, Cyprus

Silikou

Government controlled area, Cyprus

Simou

Government controlled area, Cyprus

Sinaoros

Government controlled area, Cyprus

Sınırüstü

Turkish controlled area, Cyprus

Sipahi

Turkish controlled area, Cyprus

Şirinevler

Turkish controlled area, Cyprus

Skarinou

Government controlled area, Cyprus

Skoulli

Government controlled area, Cyprus

Skouriotissa Foukasa

Government controlled area, Cyprus

Softades

Government controlled area, Cyprus

Sotira

Government controlled area, Cyprus

Sotira

Government controlled area, Cyprus

Souni-Zanakia

Government controlled area, Cyprus

Souskiou

Government controlled area, Cyprus

Spilia

Government controlled area, Cyprus

Spitali

Government controlled area, Cyprus

Statos-Agios Fotios

Government controlled area, Cyprus

Stavrokonnou

Government controlled area, Cyprus

Steni

Government controlled area, Cyprus

Stroumpi

Government controlled area, Cyprus

Sütlüce

Turkish controlled area, Cyprus

Sykopetra

Government controlled area, Cyprus

Sadská

Středočeský, Czech Republic

Samotíšky

Olomoucký, Czech Republic

Šanov

Jihomoravský, Czech Republic

Šardice

Jihomoravský, Czech Republic

Sázava

Středočeský, Czech Republic

Seč

Pardubický, Czech Republic

Sedlčany

Středočeský, Czech Republic

Sedlec-Prčice

Středočeský, Czech Republic

Sedliště

Moravskoslezský, Czech Republic

Sedlnice

Moravskoslezský, Czech Republic

Semily

Semil, Liberecký, Czech Republic

Senice na Hané

Olomoucký, Czech Republic

Šenov

Schönhof, Moravskoslezský, Czech Republic

Šenov u Nového Jičína

Moravskoslezský, Czech Republic

Šestajovice

Středočeský, Czech Republic

Sezemice

Pardubický, Czech Republic

Sezimovo Ústí

Sezimova Ústí, Jihočeský, Czech Republic

Šilheřovice

Moravskoslezský, Czech Republic

Šitbořice

Jihomoravský, Czech Republic

Skalice u České Lípy

Liberecký, Czech Republic

Skalná

Karlovarský, Czech Republic

Skuteč

Skutsch, Pardubický, Czech Republic

Slaný

Schlan, Středočeský, Czech Republic

Šlapanice

Schlappnitz, Jihomoravský, Czech Republic

Slatiňany

Pardubický, Czech Republic

Slatinice

Olomoucký, Czech Republic

Slavičín

Zlínský, Czech Republic

Slavkov

Moravskoslezský, Czech Republic

Slavkov u Brna

Austerlitz, Jihomoravský, Czech Republic

Slavonice

Jihočeský, Czech Republic

Sloupnice

Pardubický, Czech Republic

Šluknov

Schlucknau, Ústecký, Czech Republic

Slušovice

Zlínský, Czech Republic

Smečno

Středočeský, Czech Republic

Smidary

Královéhradecký, Czech Republic

Smiřice

Královéhradecký, Czech Republic

Smržice

Olomoucký, Czech Republic

Smržovka

Liberecký, Czech Republic

Soběslav

Sobeslau, Jihočeský, Czech Republic

Sobotín

Olomoucký, Czech Republic

Sobotka

Královéhradecký, Czech Republic

Sokolnice

Jihomoravský, Czech Republic

Sokolov

Falknov Falknov nad Ohří Falkenau, Karlovarský, Czech Republic

Solnice

Královéhradecký, Czech Republic

Spálené Poříčí

Plzeňský, Czech Republic

Spytihněv

Zlínský, Czech Republic

Srubec

Jihočeský, Czech Republic

Št'áhlavy

Plzeňský, Czech Republic

Staňkov

Plzeňský, Czech Republic

Stará Paka

Královéhradecký, Czech Republic

Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí

Moravskoslezský, Czech Republic

Stařeč

Vysočina, Czech Republic

Staré Hradiště

Pardubický, Czech Republic

Staré Křečany

Ústecký, Czech Republic

Staré Město

Altstadt, Zlínský, Czech Republic

Staré Město

Olomoucký, Czech Republic

Starý Jičín

Moravskoslezský, Czech Republic

Starý Kolín

Středočeský, Czech Republic

Starý Plzenec

Plzeňský, Czech Republic

Stěbořice

Moravskoslezský, Czech Republic

Štěchovice

Středočeský, Czech Republic

Štěnovice

Plzeňský, Czech Republic

Štěpánkovice

Moravskoslezský, Czech Republic

Štěpánov

Olomoucký, Czech Republic

Šternberk

Sternberg, Olomoucký, Czech Republic

Štětí

Wegstädl, Ústecký, Czech Republic

Stěžery

Královéhradecký, Czech Republic

Štítná nad Vláří-Popov

Zlínský, Czech Republic

Štíty

Olomoucký, Czech Republic

Stochov

Středočeský, Czech Republic

Stod

Plzeňský, Czech Republic

Štoky

Vysočina, Czech Republic

Stonava

Moravskoslezský, Czech Republic

Strakonice

Strakonitz, Jihočeský, Czech Republic

Štramberk

Moravskoslezský, Czech Republic

Strančice

Středočeský, Czech Republic

Strání

Zlínský, Czech Republic

Strašice

Plzeňský, Czech Republic

Stráž nad Nisou

Liberecký, Czech Republic

Strážnice

Straßnitz, Jihomoravský, Czech Republic

Stráž pod Ralskem

Liberecký, Czech Republic

Střelice

Jihomoravský, Czech Republic

Stříbro

Mies, Plzeňský, Czech Republic

Studenec

Liberecký, Czech Republic

Studénka

Stauding, Moravskoslezský, Czech Republic

Suchdol nad Lužnicí

Jihočeský, Czech Republic

Suchdol nad Odrou

Moravskoslezský, Czech Republic

Sulice

Středočeský, Czech Republic

Šumice

Zlínský, Czech Republic

Šumperk

Mährisch Schönberg, Olomoucký, Czech Republic

Šumvald

Olomoucký, Czech Republic

Sušice

Schüttenhofen, Plzeňský, Czech Republic

Svatava

Karlovarský, Czech Republic

Svatobořice-Mistřín

Jihomoravský, Czech Republic

Světlá Hora

Moravskoslezský, Czech Republic

Světlá nad Sázavou

Vysočina, Czech Republic

Sviadnov

Moravskoslezský, Czech Republic

Švihov

Plzeňský, Czech Republic

Svitávka

Jihomoravský, Czech Republic

Svitavy

Zwittau, Pardubický, Czech Republic

Svoboda nad Úpou

Královéhradecký, Czech Republic

Svratka

Vysočina, Czech Republic

Sabro

Midtjylland, Denmark

Sæby

Nordjylland, Denmark

Særslev

Syddanmark, Denmark

Sahl

Midtjylland, Denmark

Saksild

Midtjylland, Denmark

Sakskøbing

Sjælland, Denmark

Salten

Midtjylland, Denmark

Saltum

Nordjylland, Denmark

Sandby

Sjælland, Denmark

Sandved

Sjælland, Denmark

Sankt Klemens

Syddanmark, Denmark

Sebbersund

Nordjylland, Denmark

Seden

Syddanmark, Denmark

Selling

Midtjylland, Denmark

Sengeløse

Hovedstaden, Denmark

Sennels

Nordjylland, Denmark

Serritslev

Nordjylland, Denmark

Sevel

Midtjylland, Denmark

Silkeborg

Midtjylland, Denmark

Sindal

Nordjylland, Denmark

Sjelle

Midtjylland, Denmark

Sjølund

Syddanmark, Denmark

Sjørring

Nordjylland, Denmark

Sjørslev

Midtjylland, Denmark

Skads

Syddanmark, Denmark

Skælskør

Sjælland, Denmark

Skærbæk

Syddanmark, Denmark

Skærbæk

Syddanmark, Denmark

Skærød

Hovedstaden, Denmark

Skærup

Syddanmark, Denmark

Skævinge

Hovedstaden, Denmark

Skagen

Nordjylland, Denmark

Skalbjerg

Syddanmark, Denmark

Skallebølle

Syddanmark, Denmark

Skals

Midtjylland, Denmark

Skanderborg

Midtjylland, Denmark

Skanderup

Syddanmark, Denmark

Skårup

Syddanmark, Denmark

Skelhøje

Midtjylland, Denmark

Skellerup

Syddanmark, Denmark

Skelund

Nordjylland, Denmark

Skibbild

Midtjylland, Denmark

Skibby

Hovedstaden, Denmark

Skibet

Syddanmark, Denmark

Skive

Midtjylland, Denmark

Skjern

Midtjylland, Denmark

Skodborg

Syddanmark, Denmark

Skodsborg

Hovedstaden, Denmark

Skørping

Nordjylland, Denmark

Skovby

Midtjylland, Denmark

Skovby

Syddanmark, Denmark

Skovlund

Syddanmark, Denmark

Skovsgård

Nordjylland, Denmark

Skuldelev

Hovedstaden, Denmark

Slagelse

Sjælland, Denmark

Slagslunde

Hovedstaden, Denmark

Slangerup

Hovedstaden, Denmark

Slimminge

Sjælland, Denmark

Slots Bjergby

Sjælland, Denmark

Smidstrup

Hovedstaden, Denmark

Smidstrup

Syddanmark, Denmark

Smørumnedre

Måløv Maaløv, Hovedstaden, Denmark

Snaptun

Midtjylland, Denmark

Snedsted

Nordjylland, Denmark

Snertinge

Sjælland, Denmark

Snogebæk

Hovedstaden, Denmark

Snoghøj

Syddanmark, Denmark

Snoldelev

Sjælland, Denmark

Søby

Syddanmark, Denmark

Søften

Midtjylland, Denmark

Solbjerg

Midtjylland, Denmark

Søllested

Sjælland, Denmark

Solrød

Sjælland, Denmark

Solrød Strand

Sjælland, Denmark

Sommersted

Syddanmark, Denmark

Sønder Bjert

Syddanmark, Denmark

Sønderborg

Syddanmark, Denmark

Sønderby

Hovedstaden, Denmark

Sønder Felding

Sønder, Midtjylland, Denmark

Sønderho

Syddanmark, Denmark

Sønderholm

Nordjylland, Denmark

Sønder Hygum

Syddanmark, Denmark

Sønder Omme

Syddanmark, Denmark

Søndersø

Syddanmark, Denmark

Sønder Stenderup

Syddanmark, Denmark

Sønder Vissing

Midtjylland, Denmark

Sørbymagle

Sjælland, Denmark

Sorø

Sjælland, Denmark

Sorring

Midtjylland, Denmark

Sørup

Hovedstaden, Denmark

Sørvad

Midtjylland, Denmark

Søvang

Hovedstaden, Denmark

Søvind

Midtjylland, Denmark

Spangsbro

Sjælland, Denmark

Sparkær

Midtjylland, Denmark

Spentrup

Midtjylland, Denmark

Spjald

Midtjylland, Denmark

Spørring

Midtjylland, Denmark

Stae

Nordjylland, Denmark

Starup

Syddanmark, Denmark

Stavtrup

Midtjylland, Denmark

Stege

Sjælland, Denmark

Stenderup

Syddanmark, Denmark

Stenlille

Sjælland, Denmark

Stenløse

Hovedstaden, Denmark

Stenstrup

Syddanmark, Denmark

Stenstrup

Hovedstaden, Denmark

Stensved

Sjælland, Denmark

Stevning

Syddanmark, Denmark

Stevnstrup

Midtjylland, Denmark

Stige

Syddanmark, Denmark

Stilling

Midtjylland, Denmark

Stjær

Midtjylland, Denmark

Stoholm

Midtjylland, Denmark

Stokkemarke

Sjælland, Denmark

Store Andst

Syddanmark, Denmark

Store Damme

Sjælland, Denmark

Store Darum

Syddanmark, Denmark

Store Heddinge

Sjælland, Denmark

Store Lyngby

Hovedstaden, Denmark

Store Merløse

Sjælland, Denmark

Store Rørbæk

Hovedstaden, Denmark

Store Valby

Sjælland, Denmark

Storvorde

Storvorde By, Nordjylland, Denmark

Stouby

Midtjylland, Denmark

Støvring

Nordjylland, Denmark

Strandby

Nordjylland, Denmark

Strib

Syddanmark, Denmark